Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Camden Mueller
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/30
L
DEC 9-8
R. Keenan
Logan View
Ord Invitational
Round 4
132
01/29
W
F 6-2 2:20
C. Larsen
Ravenna
Ord Invitational
Round 3
132
01/29
L
F 7-2 4:40
M. Tilford
Maxwell
Ord Invitational
Round 2
132
01/29
W
DEC 6-5
T. Harrold
Broken Bow
Ord Invitational
Round 1
132
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:24
G. Stutzman
Howells Dodge
Madison Invite 2021
Placement Matches (16 Man)
132
01/22
L
DEC 5-4
C. Foust
---
Madison Invite 2021
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
01/22
W
DEC 4-1
R. Woitaszewski
West Point Beemer
Madison Invite 2021
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
01/22
L
MD 13-4
R. Keenan
Logan View
Madison Invite 2021
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
01/22
L
DEC 6-5
D. Duncan
---
Malcolm JV Tournament
Round 4
132A
01/22
W
F 2-0 3:55
P. Karpov
Raymond Central
Malcolm JV Tournament
Round 3
132A
01/16
W
F 4-4 3:45
B. Skeahan
Raymond Central
2021 Arlington HS Invite
Finals
132
01/16
L
MD 9-0
E. Vondra
Milford
2021 Arlington HS Invite
Round 3
132
01/16
W
F 2-0 0:43
Z. Mullally
North Bend Central
2021 Arlington HS Invite
Round 1
132
01/15
W
F 12-5 5:37
J. Luarca
Schuyler
Logan View @ Schuyler
Round 1
126
01/12
L
DEC 8-6
C. Foust
---
O-C JV Invitational 2021
Medal Round
132
01/12
W
MD 12-4
Z. Meier
Pierce
O-C JV Invitational 2021
Round 4
132
01/11
W
F 5-0 1:05
C. Robb
Mount Michael Benedictine
O-C JV Invitational 2021
Round 2
132
01/05
L
DEC 5-0
K. Perez
Schuyler
Wisner-Pilger Holiday JV Invite
Round 5
132
01/04
W
MD 10-0
B. Croghan
Battle Creek
Wisner-Pilger Holiday JV Invite
Round 1
132
01/02
L
F 2-0 2:48
R. Keenan
Logan View
Pierce Invite
Round 3
132
01/02
L
F 6-2 2:36
B. Reeves
Battle Creek
Pierce Invite
Round 1
132
12/04
W
F 12-3 3:27
E. Krause
West Point-Beemer
Logan View @ West Point-Beemer
Round 1
132
12/04
W
F 7-0 4:53
A. Borboya
West Point-Beemer
Logan View @ West Point-Beemer
Round 1
132
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
F 6-1 2:37
W. Ashburn
Wayne
Wisner-Pilger Holiday JV Invite
Round 4
132
02/03
W
F 13-2 3:56
G. Medina
Schuyler
Wisner-Pilger Holiday JV Invite
Round 3
132
02/03
L
DEC 3-2
Z. Meier
Pierce
Wisner-Pilger Holiday JV Invite
Round 2
132
01/25
L
MD 9-1
N. Albers
Hartington Cedar Catholic
Oakland - Craig Invitational 2020
Round 4
132
01/25
W
DEC 8-1
A. Bass
Winnebago
Oakland - Craig Invitational 2020
Round 3
132
01/25
W
F 6-0 2:57
G. Cole
Cedar Bluffs
Oakland - Craig Invitational 2020
Round 2
132
01/25
L
DEC 5-4
L. Lindsey
Conestoga
Oakland - Craig Invitational 2020
Round 1
132
01/17
W
MD 9-0
M. Godines
Schuyler
Schuyler @ Logan View
Round 1
126
01/14
L
F 2-0 2:00
K. Perez
Schyler
O-C JV Invitational 2020
Medal Round
126
01/14
W
DEC 10-4
M. Figi
Gretna
O-C JV Invitational 2020
Round 5
126
01/14
L
DEC 4-2
W. Behnken
Bennington
O-C JV Invitational 2020
Round 4
126
01/13
W
F 4-0 1:35
J. Reyes
South Sioux City
O-C JV Invitational 2020
Round 2
126
01/13
W
F 0-2 2:12
A. Stevens
Boys Town
O-C JV Invitational 2020
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/07
W
DEC 5-0
M. Godines
Schuyler
Wisner-Pilger JV Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
126A
01/06
W
F 12-0 5:29
J. Pasquela
Schuyler
Wisner-Pilger JV Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
126A
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:55
K. Perez
Schuyler
Wisner-Pilger JV Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
126A
12/21
L
DEC 4-0
L. Mashmeier
---
Duane Carlson Invite
Round 3
126
12/21
L
DEC 8-1
L. Engel
Columbus Lakeview
Duane Carlson Invite
round 1
126
12/18
L
F 15-1 2:11
C. Arps
Archbishop Bergan
Archbishop Bergan vs. Logan View
Round 1
126
12/14
L
DEC 6-2
R. Keenan
Logan View
2019 NBC Wrestling Invite
Round 4
120
12/14
W
F 10-5 4:55
A. Bass
Winnebago
2019 NBC Wrestling Invite
Round 3
120
12/14
L
MD 19-7
H. Vandenberg
Aquinas Catholic
2019 NBC Wrestling Invite
Round 1
120
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022