Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Allen Jordan
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:35
C. Meter
Sisters
OSAA 3A Special District 4
5th & 6th
120
02/11
L
F 7-0 3:46
A. Paredes
Riverside
OSAA 3A Special District 4
Cons Semis
120
02/11
L
F 4-0 1:52
C. Meter
Sisters
OSAA 3A Special District 4
Champ Rd 2
120
02/03
L
F 5-2 2:54
I. Hutchins
Roseburg
Reser`s JV Tournament of Champions-JV 2023
Round 5 - Cons Round 4
120
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:37
O. Blackwelder
Mountain View
Reser`s JV Tournament of Champions-JV 2023
Round 4 Quarters & WB 3
120
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:31
K. Jenkins
Liberty
Reser`s JV Tournament of Champions-JV 2023
Round 2 Champ & WB 1 (null)
120
02/01
L
F 0-0 1:01
C. Meter
Sisters
3-Way La Pine/Sisters/Madras
Round 3 (3 Team)
120
02/01
L
F 0-0 1:46
J. Esquiro
Madras
3-Way La Pine/Sisters/Madras
Round 2 (3 Team)
120
01/25
W
F 2-0 1:45
K. Haro
Culver
La Pine @ Culver
Round 1
126
01/24
L
F 4-7 3:52
A. Fosmark
Culver
La Pine @ Culver
Round 1
---
01/24
L
F 7-4 3:14
H. Burgi
Culver
La Pine @ Culver
Round 1
---
01/11
L
F 2-2 2:29
J. Chiang
Siuslaw
Siuslaw @ La Pine
Round 1
---
12/17
L
F 6-0 3:00
T. Miille
Marshfield
GFP HS Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
113-123
12/17
W
F 4-0 0:41
J. Snyder
Ridgeview
GFP HS Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
113-123
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:29
B. Beck
Gilchrist
GFP HS Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
113-123
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/10
L
DEF 3-2 0:58
J. Jewell
Glide
Culver Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
12/10
W
F 3-2 1:45
D. Monroe
Culver
Culver Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
12/10
L
F 5-0 1:53
L. Waite
---
Culver Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
12/04
W
DEC 9-6 TB1
T. Whitaker
Culver
GFP Central Oregon Official`s Tournament 2021/22
RR 3
117-127
11/27
L
TF 19-3 3:32
A. Carpentar
Mt View
GFP Central Oregon Official`s Tournament 2021/22
RR 4
117-127
11/27
W
F 4-0 2:17
A. Avina
Madras
GFP Central Oregon Official`s Tournament 2021/22
RR 2
117-127
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024