Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tyler Smith
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
Team Name
All-American Wrestling Club
Mauldin
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/29
W
Replay
F 14-2 4:17
P. Kelly
Contender Elite Legacy
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
126 lbs
05/29
L
Replay
TF 23-8 4:30
J. Joy
Team Shutt
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
126 lbs
05/29
W
Replay
MD 9-0
B. Joling
Quest School of Wrestling Black
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
126 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
MD 14-0
W. Winseman
Zeus WC
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
126 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
F 9-1 2:46
L. Guseman
Ragin Raisins Merlot
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
126 lbs
05/28
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
D. Mendez
Team Carnage
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
126 lbs
02/26
L
DEC 4-1
A. Cunningham
---
PIAA District 6 AAA Championships
Finals
120 lbs
02/26
W
DEC 8-4
L. Ananea
Central Mountain
PIAA District 6 AAA Championships
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/17
L
DEC
A. Kilgore
Hillcrest
2020 Greenville County Tournament (MS/JV)
3rd Place
145 lbs
01/17
W
DEC
Z. Jones
Blue Ridge
2020 Greenville County Tournament (MS/JV)
Consi-Semis
145 lbs
01/17
W
DEC
A. Sword
Hillcrest
2020 Greenville County Tournament (MS/JV)
Consi of 4
145 lbs
01/17
L
DEC
C. Campbell
Travelers Rest
2020 Greenville County Tournament (MS/JV)
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
01/11
L
DEC
D. Noyola
Eastside
2020 Area 2 JV Qualifier - Liberty
Consi of 8 #1
138 lbs
01/10
L
F
J. Hernandez
Greer
2020 Area 2 JV Qualifier - Liberty
Round of 16
138 lbs
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023