Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jae`lynn Tillis
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
DEC 5-2
T. Hinojosa
Fort Worth Paschal
2019 UIL Girls Region 1-6A
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
119
02/15
L
F 4-0 3:02
K. Church
Haltom City Haltom
2019 UIL Girls Region 1-6A
Round 1 (16 Man)
119
02/07
L
F 4-0 1:54
J. Crane
Arlington Martin
UIL Girls District 3-6A
1st Place
119
02/07
W
F 5-0 2:26
S. Frausto
Arlington Houston
UIL Girls District 3-6A
Round 2
119
02/04
W
F 0-0 3:25
Z. Jenkins
Dallas Kimball (Girls)
Arlington (Girls) @ Dallas Kimball (Girls)
Round 1
119
01/19
L
F 4-0 2:27
D. Patton
Coppell
2019 Dia de los Reyes
Round 5 Combined
119
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:46
T. Portillo
Bowie
2019 Dia de los Reyes
Round 4 Combined
119
01/19
W
F 7-1 1:03
A. Cordoba
Arlington
2019 Dia de los Reyes
Round 3 Combined
119
01/19
L
F 2-0 1:14
S. Baker
---
2019 Dia de los Reyes
Round 2 Combined
119
01/19
W
F 12-1 4:36
Z. Rahim
Bowie
2019 Dia de los Reyes
Round 1 Combined
119
01/11
L
F 2-0 1:43
S. Harper
---
2019 Trojan Classic - Varsity Girls
Round 4 Quarters
119
01/11
W
F 0-0 1:19
T. Tauch
Burleson Centennial (Girls)
2019 Trojan Classic - Varsity Girls
Rd 3 2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
119
01/11
L
F 4-4 3:23
S. Frausto
Arlington Houston (Girls)
2019 Trojan Classic - Varsity Girls
Round 2
119
01/11
W
F 2-0 0:51
I. Gonzalez-Luhrs
Southlake Carroll (Girls)
2019 Trojan Classic - Varsity Girls
Round 1 (32 Man)
119
01/05
L
F 3-2 4:19
E. Duvall
Rockwall Girls
17th Annual CY Fair ISD-Girls
Quarters
Girls 119
01/04
W
F 2-0 0:28
C. Alvares
Katy Seven Lakes Girls
17th Annual CY Fair ISD-Girls
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
Girls 119
01/04
L
F 7-3 2:26
Z. Metzgar
Katy Hs (Girls)
17th Annual CY Fair ISD-Girls
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
Girls 119
01/04
W
F 2-0 0:41
S. Bush
New Braunfels (Girls)
17th Annual CY Fair ISD-Girls
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
Girls 119
12/22
L
F 2-0 1:52
D. Patton
Coppell
Ms Claus Slam
1st place matches
119
12/22
W
F 2-0 1:05
E. Duvall
Rockwall
Ms Claus Slam
Semis and Conso Quarters
119
12/22
W
F 5-0 1:40
N. Matera
Flower Mound
Ms Claus Slam
Quarters (Both) and 1ST WB (16 Man)
119
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:32
J. Xavier
Haltom City Haltom (Girls)
Haltom City Haltom (Girls) @ Arlington (Girls)
Round 1
128
12/15
L
F 5-2 2:38
K. Church
Haltom City Haltom (Girls)
Haltom City Haltom (Girls) @ Arlington (Girls)
Round 1
119
12/07
W
F 2-0 1:32
N. Chambers
Haltom City Haltom Hs (Girls)
Girls Outback Invitational
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
119
12/07
W
F 5-0 2:52
Z. Rahim
Arlington Bowie Hs (Girls)
Girls Outback Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
119
12/07
L
F 4-0 1:48
C. Fournier
Weatherford Hs (Girls)
Girls Outback Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
119
12/07
W
F 2-0 1:03
N. Chambers
Haltom City Haltom Hs (Girls)
Girls Outback Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
119
12/07
W
F 2-0 0:25
A. Harlan
Fort Worth Benbrook (Girls)
Girls Outback Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
119
12/01
L
F 4-0 2:46
J. Crane
Arlington Martin Girls
SGP Warrior Wrestling Championships
1st and 3rd Place Matches
119G
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:27
Z. Rahim
Arlington Bowie Girls
SGP Warrior Wrestling Championships
Sat Round 2
119G
12/01
W
F 4-0 1:00
Y. Salinas
Weatherford Girls
SGP Warrior Wrestling Championships
Sat Round 1
119G
11/30
W
F 2-0 0:46
B. Patterson
Weatherford Girls
SGP Warrior Wrestling Championships
Fri Round 5
119G
11/30
W
F 2-0 0:37
K. Tran
Arlington Bowie Girls
SGP Warrior Wrestling Championships
Fri Round 4
119G
11/30
W
F 2-0 0:29
N. Bracken
Midlothian Girls
SGP Warrior Wrestling Championships
Fri Round 3
119G
11/16
L
F 5-4 2:46
J. Bennett
Tascosa
2018 Arlington Girls Varsity Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
119
11/16
W
F 2-0 0:33
G. Sanchez
Richardson Pearce
2018 Arlington Girls Varsity Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
119
11/16
L
F 12-0 3:18
C. Fournier
Weatherford
2018 Arlington Girls Varsity Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
119
11/16
W
F 2-0 1:01
N. Bracken
Midlothian
2018 Arlington Girls Varsity Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
119
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 5-5 1:37
G. Kilpatrick
Southlake Carroll
2018 UIL Region 1 - 6A Girls
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
119
02/16
L
F 6-0 1:44
M. Nerios
---
2018 UIL Region 1 - 6A Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
119
02/16
W
F 2-0 0:53
K. Garcia
El Paso Montwood
2018 UIL Region 1 - 6A Girls
Round 1 (16 Man)
119
02/12
L
F 0-0
E. Fergeson
Euless Trinity Hs (Girls)
Outback Tournament
Cons. Round 2
119
02/08
L
F 7-0 2:16
J. Crane
Arlington Martin Hs
2018 District 3-6A Girls
1st Place (4 Man)
119
02/08
W
F 4-0 1:28
F. Flores
Arlington Houston Hs
2018 District 3-6A Girls
Semis (4 Man)
119
01/26
L
F 0-0 4:33
E. Fergeson
---
2nd Annual Bowie Girls Invitational
Round 7 Conso Semis
119
01/26
L
F 5-0 3:27
K. Clay
GRAND PRAIRIE
2nd Annual Bowie Girls Invitational
Round 6 Conso quarters
119
01/26
W
F 5-0 1:07
Z. Rahim
ARLINGTON BOWIE
2nd Annual Bowie Girls Invitational
Round 4 Quarters & 1st WB (
119
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:44
J. Arguello
HALTOM
2nd Annual Bowie Girls Invitational
Round 2 (16man champ & 32 man champ/conso1)
119
01/06
L
F 0-0 1:47
H. Roberts
Waller High School Girls
16th Annual Cy Fair ISD (Girls)
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
Girls 119
01/06
W
F 0-0 1:52
A. Rodriguez
---
16th Annual Cy Fair ISD (Girls)
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
Girls 119
01/05
W
F 5-0 3:42
B. Rivera
Bridgeland Girl High School
16th Annual Cy Fair ISD (Girls)
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
Girls 119
01/05
L
F 10-1 5:17
K. Battle
Corpus Christi Veterans Memorial (Girls)
16th Annual Cy Fair ISD (Girls)
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
Girls 119
01/05
W
F 4-3 4:36
G. Klauzner
Humble Kingwood Park Girls
16th Annual Cy Fair ISD (Girls)
Round 1 (64 Man)
Girls 119
12/21
L
F 8-2 3:54
R. Vasquez
El Paso Eastwood Hs (Girls)
Texas Ladies Christmas Classic
Finals
119
12/21
L
F 13-1 3:21
A. Hannah
Azle
Texas Ladies Christmas Classic
Thursday Session II
119
12/21
W
F 2-0 1:22
K. Dyer
Northwest Eaton (Girls)
Texas Ladies Christmas Classic
Thursday Session I
119
12/20
W
F 2-0 1:59
A. Drummond
Northwest Nelson HS (Girls)
Texas Ladies Christmas Classic
Wednesday Session III
119
12/20
W
F 6-2 1:08
A. Cordoba
Arlington Hs (Girls)
Texas Ladies Christmas Classic
Wednesday Session I
119
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:49
N. Stevens
Vernon
Ms Claus Slam
Semis and Conso Quarters
119
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:46
M. Bell
Flower Mound
Ms Claus Slam
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
119
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:43
K. Clay
Grand Prairie
Ms Claus Slam
Round 1 (16 Man)
119
12/13
L
F 0-0 3:29
T. Portales
Fort Worth Chisholm Trail (Girls)
Outback Tournament
Champ. Round 2
119
12/02
L
F 15-4 3:09
T. Portales
Chisholm Trail Girls
SGP Warrior Wrestling Championships
1st and 3rd Place Matches
119G
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:46
K. Chapin
Arlington Girls
SGP Warrior Wrestling Championships
Sat Round 2
119G
12/02
W
F 2-1 1:08
T. Garner
Chisholm Trail Girls
SGP Warrior Wrestling Championships
Sat Round 1
119G
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:14
J. Tran
Burleson Centennial Girls
SGP Warrior Wrestling Championships
Fri Round 2
119G
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:01
P. Lopez
---
SGP Warrior Wrestling Championships
Fri Round 1
119G
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 2-0 1:43
S. Wingrove
Haltom City Haltom
2017 UIL Region 1 - 6A Girls
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
6A 119
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:35
T. Hinojosa
Ft Worth Paschal
2017 UIL Region 1 - 6A Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
6A 119
02/17
L
F 4-4 4:52
N. Barriga
---
2017 UIL Region 1 - 6A Girls
Round 1 (16 Man)
6A 119
02/09
L
F 10-2 2:32
S. Kuilan
Arlington Bowie Hs
2017 UIL District 3-6A Girls
1st Place Matches
119
02/09
W
F 6-0 3:48
G. Zarate
Arlington Houston Hs
2017 UIL District 3-6A Girls
Round 4 - Semi-finals and Cons 3
119
01/06
L
F 3-3 4:17
S. Salazar
CORPUS CHRISTI RAY GIRLS
15th Annual CFISD (Girls)
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
Girls 119
01/06
L
DEC 5-2
A. Melendrez
Houston Northside Girls
15th Annual CFISD (Girls)
Round 1 (64 Man)
Girls 119
12/13
W
F 0-0
B. Mancillas
Fort Worth Chisholm Trail (Girls)
Lady Outback Tournament
Champ. Round 1
119
12/03
W
F 5-0 0:42
L. Stewart
Kimball Girls
SGP Warrior Wrestling Championships 2016
1st and 3rd Place Matches
119G
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:22
P. Pinede
North Dallas High School Girls
SGP Warrior Wrestling Championships 2016
Sat Round 3
119G
12/03
L
F 4-2 1:33
l. Vargas
Conrad Girls
SGP Warrior Wrestling Championships 2016
Sat Round 2
119G
12/03
W
F 7-2 2:39
Y. Martinez
Irving Nimitz Girls
SGP Warrior Wrestling Championships 2016
Sat Round 1
119G
12/03
L
F 4-1 1:49
C. Levis
Kimball Girls
SGP Warrior Wrestling Championships 2016
Round 5
119G
12/02
W
DEC 7-4
A. Foster
Arlington Girls
SGP Warrior Wrestling Championships 2016
Round 4
119G
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:37
C. Nguyen
North Dallas High School Girls
SGP Warrior Wrestling Championships 2016
Round 2
119G
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:42
B. Mancillas
Chisholm Trail Girls
SGP Warrior Wrestling Championships 2016
Round 1
119G
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020