Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jack Emerson
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
W
F 12-4 5:24
M. Torres
Nashua North
Bedford @ Nashua North
Round 1
113
01/29
L
F 0-0
R. Naya
Concord
Concord @ Bedford
Round 1
113
01/25
L
F 6-0 2:16
G. Tirone
Georgetown/Ipswich
Timberlane Invitational 2020
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
113
01/25
W
DEC 10-6
R. Sullivan
Manchester Memorial
Timberlane Invitational 2020
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
01/25
L
F 2-0 0:24
B. Davoli
Haverhill
Timberlane Invitational 2020
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
01/25
W
F 8-3 5:15
S. Wells
Mansfield
Timberlane Invitational 2020
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
01/09
W
MD 13-4
A. Dobson
Manchester Central
Bedford @ Manchester Central
Round 1
113
01/06
L
F 0-0
E. Torres
Merrimack
Hollis Brookline Noreaster
Champ. Round 1
113
01/03
L
DEC 4-2
M. Oliver
Nashua North
Hollis Brookline Noreaster
Champ. Round 1
113
12/19
W
MD 13-3
R. Sullivan
Manchester Memorial
Manchester Memorial @ Bedford
Round 1
113
12/14
L
F 0-0 1:10
W. Rheinhardt
---
Early Bird Invite - ConVal
Finals
113
12/14
W
F 0-0
B. Height
Nashua North
Early Bird Invite - ConVal
Semis
113
12/14
W
F 0-0
C. Kuss
Winnisquam
Early Bird Invite - ConVal
Quarterfinals
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024