Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jonathan Minor
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
F 2-2 2:07
S. Luna
---
VHSL Class 4, 5, 6 State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
5 - 106
02/15
W
F 4-0 2:02
K. Mayer
Briar Woods
VHSL Class 4, 5, 6 State Championships
1st Wrestleback
5 - 106
02/15
L
DEC 4-0
T. Gray
---
VHSL Class 4, 5, 6 State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
5 - 106
02/02
L
MD 11-2
J. Haynie
Atlee
2019 VHSL Class 5 Region B
Placement Matches (16 Man)
106
02/02
W
F 7-0 1:44
M. Rogers
Mills E. Godwin
2019 VHSL Class 5 Region B
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
02/01
W
F 2-0 0:42
J. Bengel
Deep Run
2019 VHSL Class 5 Region B
Quarters (16 Man)
106
01/03
W
F 0-0
M. Cruey
Hopewell
Crimson/Hawk Tournament
Champ. Round 2
106
12/22
W
F 10-7 3:21
B. Cahill
---
Mike Duman Toys for Tots Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
106
12/22
L
DEC 4-3
E. Jones
Western Branch
Mike Duman Toys for Tots Invitational
Round 3 - Day 2 6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
12/22
L
DEC 7-4
C. Chicella
Ocean Lakes
Mike Duman Toys for Tots Invitational
Round 2 - Day 2 Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
106
12/22
W
F 0-2 1:43
C. Miller
Ocean Lakes
Mike Duman Toys for Tots Invitational
Round 3 (32 Man), Quarter Finals & WB2
106
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:42
M. Rogers
Mills E. Godwin
Mike Duman Toys for Tots Invitational
Round 2 (32 man), WB1
106
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:36
C. Oberly
---
Lee-Davis Holiday Classic
Placement Matches (32 Man)
106
12/15
W
F 18-16 6:13
J. Haynie
Atlee
Lee-Davis Holiday Classic
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
106
12/15
W
F 5-0 1:24
R. Downey
---
Lee-Davis Holiday Classic
Quarters (32 Man)
106
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:24
B. Ramirez
---
Lee-Davis Holiday Classic
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
106
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:27
G. Dixon
John Marshall
Lee-Davis Holiday Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
106
12/12
W
F 0-0 3:00
M. Wilson
Spotsylvania
Cosby Invitational
1st Place Match
106
12/12
W
F 0-0 0:35
T. Powers
Spotsylvania
Cosby Invitational
Champ. Round 1
106
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020