Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Allie Grant
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/18
L
F 10-0 3:30
J. Brown
Wilsonville
OSAA Girls North Regional
Round 5
155
06/18
L
F 14-6 5:08
Z. Ibrahim
Reynolds
OSAA Girls North Regional
Round 4: Quarter finals, 16/32 conso
155
06/18
W
F 2-0 0:35
A. Barnes
Liberty
OSAA Girls North Regional
Round 2: 16 person Rd 1, 32 champ 2, conso 1
155
06/09
L
F 9-2 5:11
P. Dennis
Madras
Madras @ Gladstone
Round 1
152
06/09
L
F 7-0 3:04
H. Hewlett
---
Gladstone @ Molalla
Round 1
152
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
F 9-0 1:44
L. Becerra
Ontario
OSAA 4A Special District 4
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
02/21
L
F 4-0 0:57
W. Livingston
La Grande
OSAA 4A Special District 4
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
02/08
L
F 10-8 3:32
E. Paw
David Douglas
OSAA Girls North Regional
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
140
02/07
W
F 14-4 3:40
D. Hernandez
Nyssa
OSAA Girls North Regional
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
140
02/07
L
F 5-0 3:17
C. MacKenzie
Putnam
OSAA Girls North Regional
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
140
01/25
L
F 7-0 1:35
C. Saldivar
McNary
Hood River Girls Invitational
Round 3
145
01/25
W
F 2-0 0:52
C. Neihuser
Warrenton
Hood River Girls Invitational
Round 2
145
01/25
L
F 2-0 1:49
E. Taplin
Forest Grove
Hood River Girls Invitational
Round 1
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024