Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kyris Smith
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Team Name
Cabrillo
Cabrillo High School Wrestling
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
L
Replay
DEC 8-4
C. Aulabaugh
Corning Union High School Wrestling
2023 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
132
03/04
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
J. Hathaway
Buhach Colony High School Wrestling
2023 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Round 1 (64 Man)
132
02/10
L
F 8-1 3:46
I. Olivas
Reedley
Central Section Div. IV Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
134lbs
02/10
L
F 14-3 4:23
A. Uribe
Golden West
Central Section Div. IV Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
134lbs
01/28
W
F 5-2 2:36
A. Mariscal
Lompoc
Santa Maria JV Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
134
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:08
C. Marrin
Atascadero
Santa Maria JV Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
134
01/28
W
F 12-2 4:30
O. Cruz
Lompoc
Santa Maria JV Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
134
01/08
L
F 0-0
B. Campbell
Arroyo Grande
Righetti JV Invite
Placement Matches (16 Man)
Boys 134
01/08
W
F 0-0
E. Lazaro
Pioneer Valley
Righetti JV Invite
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
Boys 134
01/08
W
F 0-0
O. Alejo
St. Joseph/Santa Maria
Righetti JV Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
Boys 134
01/08
W
F 0-0
I. Aguilar
Ernest Righetti
Righetti JV Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
Boys 134
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020