Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jason Magwire
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
W
F 9-4 3:32
M. George
Winnebago
Lewis & Clark Conference
Round 5 - 10,8
132
01/20
L
F 7-0 1:57
S. Ashburn
---
Lewis & Clark Conference
Round 4 - 10,8
132
01/20
L
F 7-2 3:16
J. Vinson
---
Lewis & Clark Conference
Round 3 - 10,8
132
01/20
W
MD 18-6
G. Wortman
Quad County Northeast
Lewis & Clark Conference
Round 2 - 10,8
132
01/20
W
F 11-5 5:10
H. Morgan
Tri County Northeast
Lewis & Clark Conference
Round 1 - 10,8
132
01/18
W
F 2-0 3:00
I. Torres
Millard South
Weeping Water Invite
Round 6
132
01/17
L
DEC 9-3
J. Patchin
Concordia/DC West
Weeping Water Invite
Round 5
132
01/17
L
F 2-0 0:32
B. Brecka
East Butler
Weeping Water Invite
Round 4
132
01/17
W
TF 18-2 5:34
L. Blocker
Lincoln Christian
Weeping Water Invite
Round 2
132
01/17
W
F 4-2 4:44
A. Wegrzyn
Lincoln Christian
Weeping Water Invite
Round 1
132
01/08
L
FOR 0-0
B. Kleinschmit
Hartington Cedar Catholic
53rd Winside Wrestling Invitational
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
132
01/08
W
F 4-2 3:44
J. Vinson
---
53rd Winside Wrestling Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
01/08
W
F 6-0 1:42
A. Beacham
Millard North JV
53rd Winside Wrestling Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
01/08
W
F 5-0 1:11
B. Bockelman
Pierce JV
53rd Winside Wrestling Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:37
B. Kleinschmit
Hartington Cedar Catholic
53rd Winside Wrestling Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
01/08
W
F 2-0 1:56
P. Kruntorad
Pierce JV
53rd Winside Wrestling Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/07
L
DEC 9-7
J.
Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Winside @ Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Round 1
138
12/30
L
DEC 10-7
J. Patchin
Concordia/DC West
2021 Newman Grove Holiday Invitational
Placement(16,8) Final Round(4,5,6)
132
12/30
W
FOR 0-0
M. Kelly
Pender
2021 Newman Grove Holiday Invitational
Round 5
132
12/30
L
F 4-0 1:15
G. Dozler
Boone Central Newman Grove
2021 Newman Grove Holiday Invitational
Round 4 (16,8,6,5)
132
12/30
W
F 7-0 2:21
I. Torres
Millard South JV
2021 Newman Grove Holiday Invitational
Quarterfinals (8& 16) Round 2(5&6)
132
12/30
W
F 6-1 1:21
A. Molina
Madison
2021 Newman Grove Holiday Invitational
Round 1
132
12/22
W
F 2-0 1:40
D. Carson
Oakland-Craig
Oakland-Craig @ Winside
Round 1
132
12/18
L
MD 14-4
W. Ott
Wisner-Pilger
Wisner-Pilger Green Machine Tournament
Round 3
132
12/18
L
F 2-0 1:28
A. Higgins
Neligh-Oakdale
Wisner-Pilger Green Machine Tournament
Round 2
132
12/18
W
F 0-4 2:56
I. Baumert
Clarkson-Leigh
Wisner-Pilger Green Machine Tournament
Round 1
132
12/17
L
F 4-4 3:06
G. Wortman
Quad County Northeast
Quad @ Quad County Northeast
Champ. Round 1
138
12/16
L
F 7-0 3:33
M. Kelly
---
Quad @ Quad County Northeast
Champ. Round 1
132
12/04
W
TF 16-1 2:48
B. Isom
Tri County Northeast
Creighton Invite 2021
Round 5
132
12/04
L
F 4-5 0:55
S. Ashburn
---
Creighton Invite 2021
Round 4
132
12/04
W
F 2-0 0:41
C. Olson
Quad County Northeast
Creighton Invite 2021
Round 3
132
12/04
W
F 2-0 0:41
B. Rinkol
Norfolk Reserves
Creighton Invite 2021
Round 1
132
12/03
L
F 2-0 1:25
J. Marino
High Plains Community
High Plains Quad
Champ. Round 1
132
12/02
W
F 13-3 5:10
D. Vargas
Shelby-Rising City
High Plains Quad
Champ. Round 1
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024