Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
GUNNAR POLMAN
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 0-0 2:40
C. Schultz
---
Badger Conference JV Wrestling Tournamen
Round 3 (4 Man)
137-138
02/11
W
FOR 0-0
J. Ruel
Beaver Dam
Badger Conference JV Wrestling Tournamen
Round 2 (4 Man)
137-138
02/11
L
F 0-0 3:23
S. Craker
---
Badger Conference JV Wrestling Tournamen
Round 1 (4 Man)
137-138
01/11
L
DEF 7-7 3:00
A. Ginos
Waunakee
Waunakee @ Mount Horeb
Round 1
145
01/11
L
MD 16-6
S. Jezik
Waunakee
Waunakee @ Mount Horeb
Round 1
145
12/21
L
F 5-0 4:18
B. Peterson
Deerfield
2019 Mount Horeb Varsity Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
12/21
L
F 4-2 2:50
R. Rojas
Big Foot
2019 Mount Horeb Varsity Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
12/20
W
F 2-0 1:17
J. Looper
Beaver Dam/Wayland Academy
Mount Horeb @ Beaver Dam/Wayland Academy
Round 1
138
12/18
W
F 9-1 1:48
G. Zdrodowski
Portage
Mount Horeb @ Portage
Round 1
145
12/07
W
F 2-0 0:28
E. Rueth
Fort Atkinson
Stoughton `Pieper` JV Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
137-142
12/07
W
F 2-0 0:41
R. Ii
Evansville
Stoughton `Pieper` JV Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
137-142
12/07
W
F 2-0 0:12
J. Manata
Mukwonago
Stoughton `Pieper` JV Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
137-142
12/07
W
F 2-0 0:31
S. Ryan
---
Stoughton `Pieper` JV Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
137-142
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021