Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caleb Aultman
Results
Other Results
Season
2015
2014
Team Name
Little Texan Wrestling Club
Little Texans Wrestling Club
2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/07
L
MD 10-1
A. Bibb
Mission Arlington Wrestling
Texan Scramble - TX-NORTH
Round 4 (5 Man)
90
02/07
L
DEC 4-0
C. Hunt
Azle wrestling club
Texan Scramble - TX-NORTH
Round 3 (5 Man)
90
02/07
L
MD 9-0
J. Bates
Van Alstyne
Texan Scramble - TX-NORTH
Round 2 (5 Man)
90
02/07
L
F 2-0 0:59
R. Cecil
Scots Wrestling Club
Texan Scramble - TX-NORTH
Round 1 (5 Man)
90
01/24
L
MD 11-2
A. Bibb
Mission Arlington Wrestling
2015 Cotton Bowl Nationals
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
90
01/24
L
DEC 7-4
s. hurst
Team Punisher Wrestling
2015 Cotton Bowl Nationals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
90
01/10
W
F 3-7 2:32
L. Scroggins
Arlington Storm Wrestling Club
Cat Scratch Fever - TX-NORTH
Round 5 (5 Man)
90
01/10
L
F 4-0 1:51
W. Bergeson
Team Punisher Wrestling
Cat Scratch Fever - TX-NORTH
Round 4 (5 Man)
90
01/10
L
F 2-0 0:33
B. Gilbreath
Azle wrestling club
Cat Scratch Fever - TX-NORTH
Round 3 (5 Man)
90
01/10
L
DEC 12-8
A. Bibb
Mission Arlington Wrestling
Cat Scratch Fever - TX-NORTH
Round 1 (5 Man)
90
2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/20
L
MD 9-1
L. Scroggins
Arlington Storm Wrestling Club
American Wrestler Lone Star - TX-NORTH
Round 3 (3 Man)
90
12/20
L
F 11-1 1:30
M. Deleon
Weatherford
American Wrestler Lone Star - TX-NORTH
Round 2 (3 Man)
90
12/06
L
MD 15-2
E. Cain
Little Texan Wrestling Club
The Hive Open - TX-NORTH
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
90
12/06
L
TF 16-0 2:16
K. Sivley
Weatherford Wrestling
The Hive Open - TX-NORTH
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
90
11/22
L
F 10-2 1:32
M. Deleon
Weatherford Wrestling
Southlake Slam - TX-NORTH
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
90-91
11/22
L
DEC 7-6
T. Goodrum
Tiger Wrestling Club
Southlake Slam - TX-NORTH
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
90-91
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020