May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Carson Yocca
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Micky's Maniacs Yellow
Plum
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/28
W
Replay
MD 10-2
B. Ford
Sly Fox Wrestling Club
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
126 lbs
05/28
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
A. Baum
Doughboy
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
126 lbs
05/28
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:00
D. Houser
Steller Trained Embo
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
126 lbs
05/27
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
L. Maurer
What's Poppin? Yellow
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
126 lbs
05/27
L
Replay
DEC 7-0
T. Evans
Squirrel Team 6
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
126 lbs
05/27
L
Replay
DEC 7-3
I. Cook
Michigan Grapplers Orange
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
126 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/11
L
MD 8-0
A. Bench
Bethel Park
Eastern Area Invitational Wrestling Tournament
5th Place
113 lbs
12/11
L
F 3-0 2:44
T. Allison
Trinity
Eastern Area Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Consi-Semis
113 lbs
12/11
W
F 0-0 2:11
A. McNeil
Kiski Area
Eastern Area Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 Consi
113 lbs
12/11
W
F 8-2 1:19
E. Johns
Franklin Regional
Eastern Area Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 Consi
113 lbs
12/11
L
F 4-0 2:45
R. Islamov
Baldwin
Eastern Area Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
12/10
W
DEC 2-1
C. Harbert
West Allegheny
Eastern Area Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Round of 16
113 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022