Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
McKenzie Rajala
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
White Pine
White Pine High School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
M FOR 0-0
K. Sibrian
Mcqueen
NIAA ALL GIRLS Northern Region
Saturday PLACEMENTS
132
02/03
L
FOR 0-0
R. Reese
Fernley
NIAA ALL GIRLS Northern Region
Saturday CONSI SEMI
132
02/03
W
F 8-2 3:38
S. Martinez
Coral Academy - North
NIAA ALL GIRLS Northern Region
Saturday SEMIS
132
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:51
S. Levy
South Tahoe
NIAA ALL GIRLS Northern Region
SAT r4
132
02/03
L
DEC 7-6
A. Lilly
South Tahoe
NIAA ALL GIRLS Northern Region
SAT R3
132
01/27
L
DEC 7-3
A. Shulz
Malad
Big Mountain Girls Invitational
Round 6
132
01/27
W
F 5-3 2:00
L. Peck
Marsh Valley
Big Mountain Girls Invitational
Round 5
132
01/26
L
F 7-1 3:04
Z. Ortiz
Bonneville
Big Mountain Girls Invitational
Round 4
132
01/26
W
F 9-5 3:20
S. Wegener
Skyline
Big Mountain Girls Invitational
Round 2
132
01/13
W
DEC 8-2
L. Layson
Damonte Ranch
2024 Girls Spring Creek Kiwanis Invite
Placement Matches (16 Man)
126/132
01/13
W
F 5-0 3:46
E. Alloway
Douglas
2024 Girls Spring Creek Kiwanis Invite
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
126/132
01/13
L
F 4-8 4:33
M. Alloway
Douglas
2024 Girls Spring Creek Kiwanis Invite
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126/132
01/12
W
F 6-1 2:56
A. Nunez
Elko
2024 Girls Spring Creek Kiwanis Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126/132
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:03
J. Mangum
Spring Creek
2024 Girls Spring Creek Kiwanis Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
126/132
12/29
L
Replay
F 8-0 2:28
M. Musser
Kelso (Girls)
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS GIRLS
Rd 7 WB only
132
12/29
L
Replay
F 6-2 3:04
J. Wilson
Rancho Bernardo
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS GIRLS
Rd 6 QF w/WB
132
12/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:52
C. Arce-Hayes
Ceres
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS GIRLS
Round 4
132
12/28
W
Replay
DEC 6-5
J. Mays
Will C. Wood
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS GIRLS
Rd 2
132
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/10
L
FOR 0-0
C. Jacobsen
Enterprise
GIRLS - Desert Hills Thunder Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
123-128
12/10
L
FOR 0-0
H. Oldroyd
Tooele
GIRLS - Desert Hills Thunder Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
123-128
12/10
L
F 10-6 3:20
B. Wade
Dixie
GIRLS - Desert Hills Thunder Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
123-128
12/10
W
F 4-1 0:40
A. Baldwin
Tooele
GIRLS - Desert Hills Thunder Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
123-128
12/03
W
F 7-2 1:58
M. Strozzi
Tonopah
2022 Panguitch Invitational Women`s
Round 5 (6 Man)
120-128
12/03
W
F 2-3 3:13
K. Mooney
Panguitch
2022 Panguitch Invitational Women`s
Round 4 (6 Man)
120-128
12/03
W
F 2-2 2:22
K. Udy
Richfield
2022 Panguitch Invitational Women`s
Round 3 (6 Man)
120-128
12/03
W
F 7-4 4:48
I. Smith
Lincoln
2022 Panguitch Invitational Women`s
Round 2 (6 Man)
120-128
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:41
C. Jacobsen
Enterprise
2022 Panguitch Invitational Women`s
Round 1 (6 Man)
120-128
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
Replay
DEC 8-4
A. Miranda
Carson
NIAA ALL GIRLS NEVADA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
CONSI SEMIS
116
02/05
L
Replay
F 2-1 1:05
E. Albanese
---
NIAA ALL GIRLS NEVADA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
Semis
116
02/04
W
Replay
F 6-4 3:07
B. Chavez-Rios
Bonanza
NIAA ALL GIRLS NEVADA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
116
01/29
L
DEC 9-6
A. Brown
---
Big Mountain Girls Invitational
Round 4
120
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:55
E. Heward
Canyon Ridge High School
Big Mountain Girls Invitational
Round 3
120
01/29
L
F 2-0 1:03
A. Cockrell
Madison High School
Big Mountain Girls Invitational
Round 2
120
01/29
W
F 1-4 1:55
M. Flanary
Canyon Ridge High School
Big Mountain Girls Invitational
Round 1
120
01/22
L
MD 11-2
A. Ramirez
---
Enterprise High School GIRLS Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
103-119
01/22
L
DEC 8-5
G. Diaz
---
Enterprise High School GIRLS Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
103-119
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:58
S. Salas
Desert Hills
Enterprise High School GIRLS Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
103-119
01/08
L
DEC 11-7
S. Lloyd
Filer High School
Canyon Ridge JV/Girls Invitational
Championship
120
01/08
W
F 6-5 4:17
J. Jensen
Challis High School
Canyon Ridge JV/Girls Invitational
Round 7
120
01/08
L
F 5-0 1:51
T. Hood
---
Canyon Ridge JV/Girls Invitational
Round 6
120
01/08
W
DEC 12-8
N. Tapia
---
Canyon Ridge JV/Girls Invitational
Round 4A
120
01/08
W
F 7-0 3:21
L. Burrell
Grace High School
Canyon Ridge JV/Girls Invitational
Round 2
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024