Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Shope
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Fort Mill
Fort Mill H.S.
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/02
L
MD 18-6
T. Kazienko
Jefferson
2023 Southern Slam
Conso Round 4
132
12/02
L
F 3-5 3:07
C. Doherty
Mt Pisgah
2023 Southern Slam
Champ Quarters
132
12/02
W
DEC 7-1
L. Johannes
High Point Academy
2023 Southern Slam
Champ Round 2
132
12/02
W
DEC 5-3
R. Perry
Mill Creek
2023 Southern Slam
Champ Round 1
132
12/01
W
F 10-0 0:30
H. Shultz
Goose Creek
2023 Southern Slam
Prelim-Championship
132
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
Replay
F 2-3 3:27
J. Sikorski
Clover
SCHSL State Championships
3rd Place
5A 132
02/25
W
Replay
F 4-4 5:13
H. Hickman
Summerville
SCHSL State Championships
Consi Semis
5A 132
02/25
L
Replay
F 7-3 5:27
B. Bailey
Carolina Forest
SCHSL State Championships
Semis
5A 132
02/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 3:02
N. Toll
Lexington
SCHSL State Championships
Quarters
5A 132
01/14
W
FOR 0-0
C. Rector
John S. Battle
Fandetti-Richardson Brawl 2023
Placement Round
132
01/14
L
F 14-2 5:22
C. Helton
Lakeway Christian Academy
Fandetti-Richardson Brawl 2023
Round 4
132
01/14
W
F 6-2 3:01
M. Minor
Tennessee
Fandetti-Richardson Brawl 2023
Round 3
132
01/14
W
F 8-0 2:56
R. Shehadeh
Hardin Valley Academy
Fandetti-Richardson Brawl 2023
Round 2
132
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
Replay
DEC 8-4
B. Bailey
Carolina Forest
SCHSL State Championships
Consi Semi
5A 120
02/26
W
Replay
F 7-2 3:02
D. Snyder
Lexington
SCHSL State Championships
Wrestleback 1
5A 120
02/25
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:48
B. Singletary
Ashley Ridge
SCHSL State Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
5A 120
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:59
R. Touati
Science Hill
Fandetti-Richardson Brawl
Placement Matches (16 Man)
126
01/08
L
DEC 6-5
J. Sexton
Knoxville Halls
Fandetti-Richardson Brawl
Round 4 (16 Man)
126
01/08
L
MD 11-0
B. Williams
Spain Park Hs
Fandetti-Richardson Brawl
Round 2 (16 Man)
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024