Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Drake Richtarik
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2019-2020
Team Name
Fairbury
Nebraska Beach Bums
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:47
B. Rice
Ord
2023 NSAA State Championships
Fri Ses 5 Cons (16 Man)
C285
02/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:00
K. Kvasnicka
Wilber-Clatonia
2023 NSAA State Championships
Fri Ses 3&4 Round 2 (16 Man)
C285
02/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:18
O. Garcia
West Point-Beemer
2023 NSAA State Championships
Fri Ses 3&4 Round 1 (16 Man)
C285
02/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:33
J. Brands
---
2023 NSAA State Championships
Thu Ses 1&2 Round 1 (16 Man)
C285
01/21
L
F 4-3 3:57
J. Frost
Lincoln East
Plattsmouth Varsity Invitational 2023
Round 4
285
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:35
O. Parker
Plattsmouth
Plattsmouth Varsity Invitational 2023
Round 2
285
01/07
L
DEF 0-0 0:57
J. Burton
Raymond Central
Central City Wrestling Invite
2nd wrestleback
285
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:04
V. Isele
Northwest
Central City Wrestling Invite
Quarterfinals
285
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:06
J. Stromberg
Palmer
Central City Wrestling Invite
Round 1
285
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/17
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
j. Broadwell
Indiana Smackdown Black
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
285
06/17
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:27
L. Gerling
STL White
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
285
06/17
L
Replay
DEC 10-4
M. Keys
Indiana Smackdown Gold
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 7 (10 Team)
285
06/17
L
Replay
DEC 1-0
A. Popi
MXW White
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
285
06/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:50
S. Fleming
STL Blue
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
285
06/17
W
Replay
F 1-0 4:18
M. Ward
Florida Bulls
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 8 (10 Team)
285
06/17
W
Replay
F 0-0 0:10
A. Hart
Black and Blue
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 6 (10 Team)
285
06/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:48
R. Duncan
Diamond Fish
2022 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
285
12/30
W
DEC 2-0
J. Matland
Bennington
2022 Badger Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
285
12/30
W
F 6-0 3:09
E. Foster
Bellevue East
2022 Badger Duals
Placement
285
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/20
L
F 2-0 0:59
B. Hazel
Bellevue West
Flatwater Fracas
Round 3 (6 Team)
285
12/20
L
F 2-0 1:17
C. Hoy
Millard South
Flatwater Fracas
Round 1 (6 Team)
285
12/20
L
F 3-2 2:11
J. Sasse
Smith Center
Flatwater Fracas
Round 5 (6 Team)
285
12/20
L
F 2-0 0:15
D. Sherman
Lincoln Southwest
Flatwater Fracas
Round 2 (6 Team)
285
12/20
L
F 2-0 0:13
B. Soukup
Blair
Flatwater Fracas
Round 5 (6 Team)
285
12/20
L
F 5-0 1:26
C. Hardy
Gretna
Flatwater Fracas
Round 2 (6 Team)
285
12/20
L
F 10-1 1:07
G. Griess
GINW
Flatwater Fracas
Round 3 (6 Team)
285
12/20
L
F 2-0 0:12
D. Ilalio
Manhattan
Flatwater Fracas
Round 1 (6 Team)
285
12/14
L
F 2-0 0:42
E. Hegwood
Ashland-Greenwood
2019 Crete Invite
Semis
285
12/14
L
F 2-0 0:32
Z. Burr
Syracuse
2019 Crete Invite
Quarters
285
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020