Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bo Lynch
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Kapaun Mt. Carmel
Wichita-Kapaun Mount Carmel
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
W
F 15-10 3:55
A. Leos
---
GWAL JV Championships 2020
Championships
138
02/15
W
F 10-4 2:50
B. Lewis
Wichita Northwest
GWAL JV Championships 2020
Cons Round 2
138
02/15
L
F 5-0 2:39
K. Anderson
Wichita South
GWAL JV Championships 2020
Semis
138
02/15
W
F 7-2 3:00
A. Leos
---
GWAL JV Championships 2020
Quarters
138
01/31
W
F 2-0 1:12
A. Sanabria
Wichita-South
Wichita-Kapaun Mount Carmel @ Wichita-South
Round 1
132
01/25
L
F 2-0 0:26
M. England
Campus
Wichita Heights JV Inv.
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
01/25
L
F 2-0 0:43
A. Turner
---
Wichita Heights JV Inv.
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
01/25
W
F 7-2 2:55
J. Dafforn
Wichita-Northwest
Wichita Heights JV Inv.
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
01/25
W
F 3-6 2:00
M. England
Campus
Wichita Heights JV Inv.
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/23
L
F 2-2 0:57
G. Neville
Wichita-Bishop Carroll
Wichita-Bishop Carroll @ Wichita-Kapaun Mount Carmel
Round 1
220
01/23
L
F 10-5 4:34
T. Sponsel
---
Wichita-Bishop Carroll @ Wichita-Kapaun Mount Carmel
Round 1
132
01/22
L
F 0-0
J. Neighbor
Wichita-West
Wichita-Kapaun Mount Carmel @ Wichita-West
Round 1
138
01/22
W
F 0-0
R. West
Wichita-West
Wichita-Kapaun Mount Carmel @ Wichita-West
Round 1
138
01/18
W
F 2-2 1:37
E. Mutidi-Hodge
Wichita Southeast
Duwane Miller KMC Duals Inv.
Round 5 (10 Team)
132
01/13
W
DEC 13-8
N. Smith
Wichita-Northwest
Wichita-Kapaun Mount Carmel @ Wichita-Northwest
Round 1
138
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:43
G. Neville
Wichita-Bishop Carroll
GHS JV Invitational
1st-3rd placement
132
12/14
W
F 9-3 2:47
B. Suellentrop
Wichita-Bishop Carroll
GHS JV Invitational
Round 5
132
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:59
S. Allen
---
GHS JV Invitational
Round 4
132
12/14
L
F 3-5 3:16
D. Cantu
Hutchinson
GHS JV Invitational
Round 2
132
12/13
L
F 5-2 0:54
A. Leos
---
Wichita-North @ Wichita-Kapaun Mount Carmel
Round 1
138
12/06
W
F 0-0
J. Berry
---
Wichita-Kapaun Mount Carmel @ Wichita-Heights
Round 1
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024