Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Baylor Case
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Concordia Wrestling Club
Concordia Wrestling Club
Concordia/DC West
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
W
F 0-5 1:11
C. Henson
Blair Wrestling Club
2023 Fort Calhoun Youth Wrestling Tourney
Round 3
112-115
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:51
P. Inserra
Gross
2023 Fort Calhoun Youth Wrestling Tourney
Round 2
112-115
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:24
E. Stamm
Pioneer Wrestling Club
2023 Fort Calhoun Youth Wrestling Tourney
Round 1
112-115
01/15
W
F 0-2 1:48
B. Grap
Power house
15th Annual Junior Titans Winter Classic
Round 5 (5 Man)
102-111
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:56
C. Hill
Elkhorn Wrestling
15th Annual Junior Titans Winter Classic
Round 4 (5 Man)
102-111
01/15
W
F 5-0 1:50
T. Connolly
Jr. Titans
15th Annual Junior Titans Winter Classic
Round 3 (5 Man)
102-111
01/15
W
F 4-0 1:28
J. Oseka
Jr. Titans
15th Annual Junior Titans Winter Classic
Round 2 (5 Man)
102-111
01/08
L
TF 15-0 3:00
C. Walton
The Best Wrestler
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 8th
Round 3 (4 Man)
105-115
01/08
L
TF 16-0 2:00
K. Peters
2TG
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 8th
Round 2 (4 Man)
105-115
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:17
C. Henson
Blair Wrestling Club
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 8th
Round 1 (4 Man)
105-115
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/06
W
DEC 10-5
K. Wademan
Bennington Wrestling Club
Nebraska USA District 8
Round 3 (4 Man)
85
03/06
L
F 2-0 0:38
L. Goepfert
Elkhorn Wrestling Club
Nebraska USA District 8
Round 2 (4 Man)
85
03/06
W
F 2-0 0:31
P. Rieper
WWC Predator Wrestling
Nebraska USA District 8
Round 1 (4 Man)
85
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024