Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Drake Kirk
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Hammerin Hawks
Hammerin` Hawks 3
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/15
W
DEC 8-7
C. Karam
---
Hammerin Hawk Christmas Classic 2019
Round 5
J-5
12/15
L
DEC 9-8
D. Fish
Dubuque Wrestling Club
Hammerin Hawk Christmas Classic 2019
Round 3
J-5
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:55
M. Jr.
---
Hammerin Hawk Christmas Classic 2019
Round 2
J-5
12/02
W
F 0-0 1:30
G. Kirst
North Scott Wrestling Club
Clipper Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
95-101
12/02
W
F 0-0 2:22
T. Stiltner
Clipper Wrestling Club
Clipper Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
95-101
12/02
W
DEC 6-2
N. Howell
Clipper Wrestling Club
Clipper Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
95-101
12/02
L
DEC 7-0
J. Schmidt
---
Clipper Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
95-101
11/24
W
F 0-0 1:06
C. DeBow
---
AWC Mini Raider Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
97-111
11/24
W
F 0-0 0:50
P. Holtz
Mustang Wrestling Club
AWC Mini Raider Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
97-111
11/24
W
MD 14-1
K. Conway
Big Game Wrestling Club
AWC Mini Raider Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
97-111
11/16
W
F 4-0 1:04
D. Mangler
jr. mustangs (hempstead)
VSWC Steve Johnson Memorial Tournament
Round 4
9
11/16
W
F 2-4 2:26
C. Boeding
USA Mat Club Blue
VSWC Steve Johnson Memorial Tournament
Round 3
9
11/16
L
DEC 9-6
L. Duffy
Indee mat club
VSWC Steve Johnson Memorial Tournament
Round 2
9
11/16
W
F 3-2 1:46
S. Washburn
DC Elite
VSWC Steve Johnson Memorial Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
9
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022