Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sawyer Harker
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/09
L
Replay
DEC 6-5
M. Crowley
Cougars Wrestling Club
Battle Royale Championships
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
160
12/09
W
Replay
F 6-8 3:00
T. Rodriugez
West Jordan
Battle Royale Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
160
12/09
L
Replay
F 6-2 2:02
K. Kimball
Soda Psycho Wrestling Club
Battle Royale Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
160
12/09
W
Replay
F 3-0 0:36
J. Hunt
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Battle Royale Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
160
12/02
W
F 7-0 2:11
I. Perez-Catron
Timpanogos Wrestling
Thunder Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
153-158
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:34
C. Wilde
Westlake
Thunder Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
153-158
12/02
L
F 7-0 2:39
M. Whitaker
Millard Wrestling Club
Thunder Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
153-158
11/18
W
FOR 0-0
B. Giese
Charger Wrestling Club
Charger Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
155-160
11/18
W
F 10-4 1:14
C. Aston
Riverton Wolf Pack Wrestling C
Charger Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
155-160
11/18
W
F 5-2 1:14
H. Stepp
Alta Wings
Charger Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
155-160
11/11
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:21
R. Wade
Fremont Wrestling Club
Empire Melee `Layton Youth Wrestling` 23
Round 3 (4 Man)
150-161
11/11
W
Replay
F 3-2 0:32
C. Toone
Morgan Wrestling Club
Empire Melee `Layton Youth Wrestling` 23
Round 2 (4 Man)
150-161
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024