Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hunter Zetzer
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
Team Name
Kewaskum Indians Wrestling Clu
West Bend Wildcats
West Bend WildcatsWrestling
kewaskum Indians Wrestling
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/07
L
F 16-0 2:50
E. Jeranek
Slinger Red Rhinos
West Bend Wildcats Youth
Round 5 (5 Man)
63-65
01/07
L
F 7-0 0:57
C. Butler
Horicon Marsh Hawks
West Bend Wildcats Youth
Round 4 (5 Man)
63-65
01/07
L
F 11-0 1:12
D. Hankins
Kenosha Wrestling Academy
West Bend Wildcats Youth
round 2
63-65
01/07
W
MD 20-10
C. Brown
Menomonee Falls Junior Indians
West Bend Wildcats Youth
round 1
63-65
12/17
L
FOR 0-0
A. Garcia
Pardeeville Boys Club Youth Wr
Beaver Dam Youth G.O.Y.A. Challenge
Round 4 (5 Man)
61-63
12/17
L
FOR 0-0
B. Bradley
Horicon Marsh Hawks
Beaver Dam Youth G.O.Y.A. Challenge
Round 5 (5 Man)
61-63
12/17
L
FOR 0-0
J. Schick
Beaver Dam Youth Wrestling
Beaver Dam Youth G.O.Y.A. Challenge
Round 2 (5 Man)
61-63
12/17
L
FOR 0-0
B. Alvin
Beaver Dam Youth Wrestling
Beaver Dam Youth G.O.Y.A. Challenge
Round 1 (5 Man)
61-63
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
W
F 0-0 0:24
P. Hencsik
Campbellsport Youth Wrestling
Campbellsport Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
54-56
02/01
L
MD 10-0
B. Herrmann
Kewaskum Indians Wrestling
Campbellsport Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
54-56
02/01
L
F 0-0 0:44
L. Gordon
West Allis West Milwaukee
Campbellsport Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
54-56
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/13
L
F 15-1 2:00
J. Ross
menasha wrestling club
Kewaskum Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
50-54
03/13
W
DEC 8-3
D. Murray
Pewaukee Youth Wrestling
Kewaskum Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
50-54
03/13
L
F 2-0 0:12
H. Bergles
West Bend Wildcats
Kewaskum Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
50-54
03/13
L
F 2-0 0:18
G. Tonsor
Slinger Red Rhinos
Kewaskum Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
50-54
12/29
L
F 0-0 1:10
D. Ahrens
West Bend Wildcats
Campbellsport Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
46-50
12/29
L
F 0-0 0:18
I. Weber
Germantown Hornets Wrestling C
Campbellsport Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
46-50
12/29
L
F 0-0 1:38
B. Marks
Winneconne Wrestling
Campbellsport Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
46-50
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024