Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Coby Haas
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/14
L
F 2-0 0:56
D. Fassler
---
NSAA - Class B - District 4
Round 4
160
02/14
W
F 9-0 3:50
J. Ryan
---
NSAA - Class B - District 4
Round 3
160
02/14
L
F 2-0 0:59
S. Harsh
---
NSAA - Class B - District 4
Round 2
160
01/31
W
F 4-0 2:27
E. Blanco
Mitchell
Mitchell Invite 2015
Finals
160
01/31
W
F 7-0 1:10
P. Peterson
---
Mitchell Invite 2015
Cons. Semis
160
01/31
L
F 8-1 2:31
G. Zwiebel
Morrill
Mitchell Invite 2015
Semis Cons Rnd 3
160
01/24
L
DEC 5-2
Z. Derr
Cozad
John Higgins Invite
Round 3
160
01/24
L
F 2-0 2:00
J. Pillow
Lincoln Southwest
John Higgins Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
160
01/10
W
F 3-2 1:56
S. Child
Gordon-Rushville
Ogallala Dual Tournament
Round 4 (6 Team)
152
01/10
L
F 2-0 0:54
J. Miller
---
Ogallala Dual Tournament
Round 1 (6 Team)
152
01/10
L
F 2-0 0:38
J. Cervantes
---
Ogallala Dual Tournament
Round 3 (6 Team)
152
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:37
G. Snyder
Mitchell
Western Trails Conference 2015
FINALS
152
01/08
L
F 2-0 1:41
L. Schneider
Bridgeport
Western Trails Conference 2015
Round 4
152
01/08
L
DEC 10-9
S. Child
Gordon/Rushville
Western Trails Conference 2015
Round 3
152
01/08
W
F 2-0 1:59
T. King
---
Western Trails Conference 2015
Round 2
152
01/08
W
F 4-0 3:51
T. Jespersen
Hemingford
Western Trails Conference 2015
Round 1
152
12/20
L
DEC 4-2
E. Cabello
Alliance
Bridgeport-Sidney Invite 2014
FINALS
152
12/20
W
F 5-2 1:45
T. Jespersen
Hemingford
Bridgeport-Sidney Invite 2014
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
152
12/20
W
F 2-0 0:44
C. Ross
Minatare
Bridgeport-Sidney Invite 2014
Round 4
152
12/20
L
F 11-5 2:48
L. Schneider
Bridgeport
Bridgeport-Sidney Invite 2014
Round 3
152
12/20
L
F 2-0 1:51
J. Lueth
Chase County
Bridgeport-Sidney Invite 2014
Round 2 Qtrs
152
12/18
W
F 5-2 2:32
T. Kirch
Garden County
Garden County Parent`s Nigh Tri
Round 3 (3 Team)
152
12/13
W
F 0-0 1:15
K. Wenig
Valentine
Gordon-Rushville Invitational 2014
Finals
152JV
12/13
W
F 0-0 3:08
T. King
---
Gordon-Rushville Invitational 2014
Round 4
152JV
12/13
W
F 0-0 1:58
C. McPeak
Valentine
Gordon-Rushville Invitational 2014
Round 3
152JV
12/13
W
F 0-0 0:40
C. Romero
Little Wound
Gordon-Rushville Invitational 2014
Round 2
152JV
12/06
W
MD 8-0
A. Kotschwar
McCook
Cozad Invitational
JV Finals
152
12/06
W
F 4-0 1:34
L. Janousek
Wahoo
Cozad Invitational
JV Consolation Semis
152
12/06
L
DEC 4-2
D. Jones
Seward
Cozad Invitational
JV Semis, 3rd & 1st WB
152
12/06
W
F 2-3 3:59
T. Hancock
Wahoo
Cozad Invitational
JV Quarterfinals (8 & 16), 1st WB (16)
152
12/06
W
F 2-0 0:46
R. Lau
Adams Central
Cozad Invitational
JV Round 1 (16 Man)
152
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024