Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mirco Sivilotti
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Askren Wrestling Academy
Muskego
Wisconsin
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:24
S. Havlish
Wisconsin
TOA - 2024 Dominate in the Dells
Rd 6 Semis
98-107
02/04
L
F 3-2 0:33
L. Lee
Rockets Wrestling Club
Be A Warrior Ozaukee Youth Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
100-102
02/04
W
F 5-0 0:20
M. Singer
Nicolet Jr. Knights
Be A Warrior Ozaukee Youth Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
100-102
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:19
J. Searl
Lake Mills Mat Club
Waupun Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
102-105
01/21
L
F 5-0 1:44
J. Searl
Lake Mills Mat Club
Waupun Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
102-105
12/23
L
F 4-2 1:39
D. Spooner
ParkviewAlbany Youth Wrestling
Andy Heine Memorial Tournament
Round 2
101-109
12/23
L
F 2-0 0:19
L. Craker
Milton Monsters Wrestlng Club
Andy Heine Memorial Tournament
Round 1
101-109
12/03
W
M FOR 0-0
M. Tafoya
Milton Monsters Wrestling Club
Watertown Youth Wrestling 2023
Round 5 (RR5)
99-110
12/03
L
F 10-0 1:14
W. Roach
Milton Monsters Wrestling Club
Watertown Youth Wrestling 2023
Round 3 (Cons. Semis+RR3)
99-110
12/03
L
F 2-0 1:08
L. Craker
Milton Monsters Wrestling Club
Watertown Youth Wrestling 2023
Round 2 (Semis&R1 Cons. +RR2
99-110
12/03
L
MD 9-0
P. Johns
Mt. Horeb Area Wrestling
Watertown Youth Wrestling 2023
Round 1 (Qtr Finals+RR1)
99-110
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024