Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nolan Orm
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
F 4-0 0:47
T. Holmes
Burns/Pine Bluffs
WHSAA Boys State Championships
First Round Wrestlebacks (16 man)
3A-195
02/24
L
F 4-0 0:19
J. Dees
Powell
WHSAA Boys State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
3A-195
01/27
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:36
G. Lopez
Douglas
2023 Ron Thon Memorial JV
Rd 4 Champ, Rd 3 WB 64-man WB Rd 2 32-man
182
01/27
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:34
R. Hall
Lovell
2023 Ron Thon Memorial JV
Round 1-2
182
01/21
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:04
J. Lloyd
Green River
2023 Lander Valley JV HS Invite
Round 3
182
01/20
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:37
A. Despain
Kemmerer
2023 Lander Valley JV HS Invite
Round 2 - QF
182
01/15
L
F 4-0 1:38
A. Martinez
Rawlins
2023 Thoman-Jackman JV Tournament
Round 5
181-192
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:15
K. Staley
Mountain View
2023 Thoman-Jackman JV Tournament
Round 3
181-192
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:44
W. LeBaron
Uintah
2023 Thoman-Jackman JV Tournament
Round 2
181-192
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:32
E. Muela
South
2023 Thoman-Jackman JV Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
181-192
01/07
L
F 3-0 0:35
P. Gross
Rock Springs
TOC second chance
1
190
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:36
J. Steinle
West Grand
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
2nd WB
190
01/06
L
F 5-0 1:16
C. Goldsmith
Moffat County
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
Round 2
190
01/06
W
FOR 0-0
T. Dennison
Union
TOC - Tournament of Champions JV
Round 1
190
12/17
W
DEC 10-3
B. Gates
---
2022 Girls/JV Battle in the Big Horns
Placement Matches (8 Man)
195
12/17
L
F 2-0
S. Shoopman
Powell
2022 Girls/JV Battle in the Big Horns
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
195
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023