Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
noah alleson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
F 2-0 1:01
B. Reedy
South Umpqua
OSAA 3A Special District 3
Semis and WB 3
220
02/14
L
F 2-0 0:26
L. Briggs
---
OSAA 3A Special District 3
Quarters and WB 1
220
02/05
L
F 0-0
W. Simmons
---
Scio @ Cascade Christian
Round 1
220
02/01
L
F 2-0 0:30
R. Schaefer
Churchill
Cottage Grove 2nd Chance
round 2
206-208
02/01
L
F 2-2 2:31
C. Johns
Cottage Grove
Cottage Grove 2nd Chance
round 1
206-208
01/31
L
F 8-4 2:46
K. Davis
Grants Pass
Cottage Grove Invitational
Round 5
220
01/31
W
F 2-0 1:14
B. Davis
Klamath Union
Cottage Grove Invitational
Round 4
220
01/31
L
F 8-10 2:54
C. Levine
Elmira
Cottage Grove Invitational
Round 2
220
01/31
W
F 0-0
D. Simpson
Sutherlin
Cascade Christian @ Sutherlin
Round 1
220
01/31
L
F 2-0 1:31
T. Olsen
Sutherlin
Cascade Christian @ Sutherlin
Round 1
220
12/20
L
DQ 3-2
J. Robitz
Ashland HS
2019 Grants Pass Winter Kickoff
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
V220
12/20
L
F 2-0 1:28
J. Jordahl
Crater High School
2019 Grants Pass Winter Kickoff
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
V220
12/14
L
F 2-0 2:32
B. Reedy
South Umpqua
North Bend Coast Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
220
12/13
L
F 4-0 0:41
C. Jackson
Ridgeview
North Bend Coast Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
220
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020