Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isaac Lewis
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:32
C. Murdock
Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling
2023 Georgia Kids State/Novice
Consi of 4
125 lbs
03/05
W
Replay
DEC 4-1
N. Vasquez
Heard County USA Takedown
2023 Georgia Kids State/Novice
Consi of 8 #2
125 lbs
03/05
L
Replay
MD 11-0
A. Adams
Ace Academy
2023 Georgia Kids State/Novice
Quarter-Finals
125 lbs
02/05
L
DEC 3-1
B. Perry
Grizzly Wrestling Club
706 Novice Tournament, GA
RR Rnd 3
125-130 lbs
02/05
W
DEC 3-2
N. Beck
Georgia
706 Novice Tournament, GA
RR Rnd 2
125-130 lbs
02/05
L
DEC 4-2
D. Barker
Lumpkin County Wresting
706 Novice Tournament, GA
RR Rnd 1
125-130 lbs
01/22
W
DEC 8-4
N. Payne
Rockmart Takedown Club
Pat Noll's Novice
RR Rnd 3
125-130 lbs
01/22
W
DEC 2-0
G. Smith
Rockmart Takedown Club
Pat Noll's Novice
RR Rnd 2
125-130 lbs
01/22
W
DEC 4-0
J. Sutherland
Georgia
Pat Noll's Novice
RR Rnd 1
125-130 lbs
01/22
L
F 2-1 2:21
L. Hughes
Georgia
All American Slam
Consi of 4
125 lbs
01/22
W
FOR
J. Escalante
Roundtree Wrestling Academy
All American Slam
Consi of 8 #2
125 lbs
01/21
L
DEC 8-3
A. Shelnutt
Heard County USA Takedown
All American Slam
Quarter-Finals
125 lbs
01/14
W
MD 10-1
J. Rains
Georgia
John Wayne Memorial Novice GA
RR Rnd 5
125 lbs
01/14
W
DEC 4-2
G. Smith
Rockmart Takedown Club
John Wayne Memorial Novice GA
RR Rnd 4
125 lbs
01/14
W
DEC 8-1
D. Gross
Georgia
John Wayne Memorial Novice GA
RR Rnd 3
125 lbs
01/14
L
F 5-4 4:29 TB1
D. Barker
Lumpkin County Wresting
John Wayne Memorial Novice GA
RR Rnd 2
125 lbs
01/14
W
DEC 9-2
B. Perry
Grizzly Wrestling Club
John Wayne Memorial Novice GA
RR Rnd 1
125 lbs
12/18
L
DEC 8-4
B. Perry
Grizzly Wrestling Club
Grizzly Youth Novice
RR Rnd 5
120-125 lbs
12/18
L
F 0:54
J. Hawkins
Harrison Top Dog Wrestling Club
Grizzly Youth Novice
RR Rnd 4
120-125 lbs
12/18
W
DEC 3-1
L. Smith
Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling
Grizzly Youth Novice
RR Rnd 3
120-125 lbs
12/18
W
M FOR
C. Woody
West Forsyth Wrestling Club
Grizzly Youth Novice
RR Rnd 2
120-125 lbs
12/18
W
DEC 5-0
A. Starzyk
Sequoyah Youth Wrestling Club
Grizzly Youth Novice
RR Rnd 1
120-125 lbs
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:51
Y. Arnold
The Storm Wrestling Center
Wolfpack Battle for the Belt
Consi-Semis
125 lbs
12/17
W
FOR 0-0
K. Kilpatrick
Georgia
Wolfpack Battle for the Belt
Consi of 4
125 lbs
12/17
L
F 4-0 1:14
J. Stanley
Dragons Junior Wrestling Club
Wolfpack Battle for the Belt
Quarter-Finals
125 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020