Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tony Bergin
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
WOW
WOW Wrestling Club
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/14
L
F 10-9 3:27
B. Malone
Michigan West Wrestling Club
MUSAW State Finals Freestyle
Round 5
132
05/14
L
TF 12-2 0:41
J. Morgan
Michigan
MUSAW State Finals Freestyle
Round 2
132
05/13
L
F 2-0 0:27
A. Wilson
Roughneck Wrestling Club
MUSAW State Finals Greco
Round 5
132
05/13
L
F 8-0 0:22
B. Morrison
Michigan
MUSAW State Finals Greco
Round 4
132
05/06
L
DEC 10-6
J. Powell
Waterford Wrestling Club
MUSAW Fowlerville Friday Night Freestyle
Round 3
128-138
05/06
L
TF 10-0 0:31
N. Carter
Michigan
MUSAW Fowlerville Friday Night Freestyle
Round 2
128-138
05/06
L
F 4-0 0:41
B. Ealy
Roughneck Wrestling Club
MUSAW Fowlerville Friday Night Freestyle
Round 1
128-138
05/05
L
TF 12-2 3:05
B. Ealy
Roughneck Wrestling Club
MUSAW Fowlerville Friday Night Greco
Round 3
128-138
05/05
W
FOR 0-0
A. Mutter
---
MUSAW Fowlerville Friday Night Greco
Round 2
128-138
05/05
W
DEC 12-9
J. Powell
Waterford Wrestling Club
MUSAW Fowlerville Friday Night Greco
Round 1
128-138
04/29
W
DEC 9-6
A. Jewell
Michigan
MUSAW Hartland Unrest in the Nest Folkstyle All
Round 3
123-128
04/29
W
DEC 8-1
H. Burk
Michigan
MUSAW Hartland Unrest in the Nest Folkstyle All
Round 2
123-128
04/29
W
DEF 0-0 1:00
R. Sousa
Canada
MUSAW Hartland Unrest in the Nest Folkstyle All
Round 1
123-128
04/29
L
TF 10-0 2:00
A. Anderson
Michigan Revolution Wrestling Club
MUSAW Hartland Unrest in the Nest Freestyle All
Round 3
126-128
04/29
W
DEC 12-5
H. Burk
Michigan
MUSAW Hartland Unrest in the Nest Freestyle All
Round 2
126-128
04/29
W
DEC 11-9
H. Eek
Michigan
MUSAW Hartland Unrest in the Nest Freestyle All
Round 1
126-128
04/29
L
TF 10-0 1:36
B. Abbey
Hartland WC
MUSAW Hartland Unrest in the Nest Greco All Ages
Round 3
124-132
04/28
L
TF 10-0 2:38
J. Cummings
Michigan
MUSAW Hartland Unrest in the Nest Greco All Ages
Round 2
124-132
04/28
L
F 12-3 1:48
A. Jewell
Michigan
MUSAW Hartland Unrest in the Nest Greco All Ages
Round 1
124-132
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022