Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hayden Allen
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
Greenwood
Greenwood High
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
W
MD 16-8
D. Lindsey
Mountain Home
Arkansas State Tournament
1st Place
5A 113
03/05
W
FOR 0-0
C. Kennedy
Russellville High
Arkansas State Tournament
Semis
5A 113
03/04
W
F 15-6 4:39
X. Floyd
Searcy High
Arkansas State Tournament
Quarters
5A 113
02/13
W
TF 18-3
W. Wolf
Lake Hamilton
5A West Conference
Placement
113
02/06
W
F 0-0
M. Evan
Jonesboro
Arkansas 5A Dual State
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
120
02/06
W
F 0-0
B. Vest
Searcy
Arkansas 5A Dual State
Semis & 1st WB (8 Team)
120
02/06
W
F 0-0
R. Mcdonald
Mountain Home
Arkansas 5A Dual State
Placement Matches (8 Team)
120
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:28
J. Sepulvado
North Desoto
Diamond State Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
113
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:31
G. Hathorn
Har-Ber
Diamond State Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
113
12/29
W
F 7-0 1:35
J. Balsamo
---
Diamond State Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
113
12/11
W
DEC 13-8
M. McFarlane
Rogers Heritage
Greenwood @ Rogers Heritage
Round 1
120
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
F 6-4 3:44
C. Lemaster
Greenbrier High
2020 Arkansas State Tournament
Placement
5A 113
02/22
W
F 2-0 0:38
J. Marpa
Sylvan Hills
2020 Arkansas State Tournament
Championship Semi-finals
5A 113
02/15
W
F 0-0 0:05
B. Horton
Lake Hamilton
2020 5A West Conference Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
113
02/08
W
F 2-0 1:33
B. Horton
Lake Hamilton
Arkansas Dual State
Semis & 1st WB (8 Team)
113
01/25
W
DEC 10-7
C. Lemaster
Greenbrier High
Greenbrier Panther Invitational
Placement
113
01/25
W
FOR 1-2
S. Sayyed
Little Rock Central 1
Greenbrier Panther Invitational
Round 4
113
01/25
W
F 2-0 1:01
W. Clark
Cabot
Greenbrier Panther Invitational
3rd Wrestleback
113
01/25
W
F 9-4 2:34
D. Yonkers
Mountain Home
Greenbrier Panther Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
01/25
L
F 4-2 3:41
C. Lemaster
Greenbrier High
Greenbrier Panther Invitational
Quarter
113
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020