Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Ledvina
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Idaho Falls Tiger Wrestling
Idaho Falls Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/28
L
F 7-0 1:00
B. Clark
Hillcrest Wrestling Club
East Idaho Regional Fall Finale
Round 3 (4 Man)
59-62
11/28
W
F 8-0 0:57
M. Whittaker
Madison Wrestling Club
East Idaho Regional Fall Finale
Round 2 (4 Man)
59-62
11/28
L
F 5-0 0:26
W. Flake
Madison Wrestling Club
East Idaho Regional Fall Finale
Round 1 (4 Man)
59-62
11/11
W
FOR 0-0
L. Bergeson
Idaho Falls Tiger Wrestling
Sublime Fall Festival East
Round 5 (5 Man)
63D
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:48
C. Gilpin
Unattached
Sublime Fall Festival East
Round 3 (5 Man)
63D
11/11
L
F 2-0 0:25
R. Conover
Sublime Wrestling Academy
Sublime Fall Festival East
Round 2 (5 Man)
63D
11/11
L
F 6-1 1:42
B. Clark
Hillcrest Squires Wrestling
Sublime Fall Festival East
Round 1 (5 Man)
63D
11/04
L
F 12-2 3:00
L. Johnson
Madison Wrestling Club Rexburg
East Idaho Elite Kids Festival
Round 3 (4 Man)
58-62
11/04
W
F 2-0 0:40
E. Santos
Pocatello Grapplers
East Idaho Elite Kids Festival
Round 2 (4 Man)
58-62
11/04
W
FOR 0-0
H. Helm
Ririe Youth Wrestling Club
East Idaho Elite Kids Festival
Round 1 (4 Man)
58-62
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022