Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Laedyn Mills
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
Team Aggression Wrestling Club
White River
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
W
DEC 2-0
D. Rickel-Cruz
Orting
PCJWL League Championships
3rd
79
01/28
W
DEC 5-1
G. Bautista
Franklin Pierce
PCJWL League Championships
Round 3 (Cons. Semis)
79
01/28
L
DEC 2-1
R. Jackson
University Place
PCJWL League Championships
Round 2 Front
79
01/28
W
MD 9-0
C. Sample
Mad Dogs WC
PCJWL League Championships
Round 1 (Quarters)
79
01/21
W
DEC 4-2
D. Rickel-Cruz
Orting
PCJWL A Divisional
Finals
79
01/21
W
F 0-2 2:25
H. Rodarte
Orting
PCJWL A Divisional
Round 2
79
01/21
W
DEF 0-0
C. Hernandez
Federal Way
PCJWL A Divisional
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
79
01/14
W
DEC 5-1
D. Chupa
Auburn
PCJWL 2A Sub-Divisional
Placement Matches (8 Man)
79
01/14
W
DEC 5-0
B. Wilson-Jordan
Auburn
PCJWL 2A Sub-Divisional
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
79
12/17
W
DEC 4-1
J. Eller
White River Hornets
PCJWL Holiday Div 2
Placement Matches (16 Man)
86
12/17
W
F 2-0 1:21
A. Wiehle
Tahoma Jr. Bears
PCJWL Holiday Div 2
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
86
12/17
W
F 4-2 1:06
A. Nutell
Franklin Pierce Jr. Carfinals
PCJWL Holiday Div 2
Cons. Round 1 (16 Man)
86
12/17
L
F 2-0 3:10
R. Oneal
Rainier Wrestling Club
PCJWL Holiday Div 2
Quarters (16 Man)
86
12/17
W
MD 10-0
E. Hutt
Cruisers WC
PCJWL Holiday Div 2
Round 1 (16 Man)
86
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/14
L
F 2-0 0:46
R. Hicks
Pride Wrestling
The Supreme Gladiator Individuals III
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
75
05/14
W
DEC 6-0
J. Swanson
Westside Connection
The Supreme Gladiator Individuals III
Round 2 (Best of 3)
75/85
05/14
W
F 10-3 4:13
J. Swanson
Westside Connection
The Supreme Gladiator Individuals III
Round 1 (Best of 3)
75/85
05/14
L
F 2-0 1:00
A. Lopez
Red Wave Wrestling
The Supreme Gladiator Individuals III
Round 1 (16 Man)
75
12/18
L
DEC 7-3
D. Rickel
Orting
PCJWL Holiday Brawl
Round 7
73
12/18
L
DEC 2-0
R. Jackson
University Place
PCJWL Holiday Brawl
Round 6
73
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:41
J. Henry
Enumclaw
PCJWL Holiday Brawl
Round 4
73
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:19
J. Koch
Eatonville
PCJWL Holiday Brawl
Round 2
73
12/18
W
DEC 6-0
J. Amell
Orting
PCJWL Holiday Brawl
Round 1 (32 Man)
73
11/19
L
Replay
F 0-0 1:51
N. O`Brien
Wasatch Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Mid Wrestlebacks
70
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
D. Lathim
Oregon
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Quarters
70
11/19
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:49
Y. Flores
Warriors Of Christ WOC
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 1 (16 Man)
70
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024