Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kasen McAffrey
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Keystone Kids
Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
Keystone Wrestling Club
Sand Springs Gold
Sandsprings
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/11
W
F 4-0 0:28
K. DePron
Tough N Technical Wrestling Club (TNTWC)
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
150
05/11
W
TF 10-2 1:32
G. Russell
Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
150
05/11
L
DEC 12-10
D. Kizer
Tough N Technical Wrestling Club (TNTWC)
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
150
05/11
W
DEF 0-0
W. Johnson
Westmoore Wrestling Club
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
150
05/11
W
F 4-0 0:27
L. McDoulett
Harrah Wrestling Club
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
150
05/11
W
DEC 10-5
W. Wilson
Cowboy Wrestling Club
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
150
05/11
W
F 6-0 1:13
D. Kizer
Tough N Technical Wrestling Club (TNTWC)
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
150
05/11
W
TF 12-2 2:20
J. Stewart
Tiger Wrestling Club
USA Oklahoma State FR/GR Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
150
04/20
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:43
A. Shannon
Oklahoma
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
144
04/20
W
Replay
F 0-4 0:08
B. Bircher
Tecumseh Wrestling
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
04/20
W
Replay
F 19-11 2:40
D. Kizer
Tough N Technical Wrestling Club (TNTWC)
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Placement Matches (32 Man)
144
04/20
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:39
R. McClellan
IceFighter U.
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
144
04/20
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:23
K. DePron
Tough N Technical Wrestling Club (TNTWC)
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
144
04/07
L
F 4-0 0:19
C. Wooley
Oklahoma
Glenpool USA FS/GR Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
150
04/06
W
TF 10-0 0:35
C. Tracy
IceFighter U.
Glenpool USA FS/GR Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
150
01/06
L
DEC 6-0
G. Morales
Westmoore
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 12 Placement Matches
138
01/05
W
F 2-2 1:33
J. Province
Deer Creek
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 6 Champion Semis
138
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:17
D. Gabrillo
Melissa
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 4
138
01/05
W
F 4-0 1:37
Z. Fortner
Enid
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 2
138
01/05
W
F 5-0 1:56
T. Lydon
Yukon
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
01/05
W
NC 0-0
J. Province
Deer Creek
Larry Wilkey Invitational
2nd Place Match
138
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:48
K. Worthington
Sand Springs Black
Sand Springs (Girls & Boys) Jr High 2023
Finals - 1st / 2nd
140
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:59
H. Claggett
Bristow Boys
Sand Springs (Girls & Boys) Jr High 2023
Semis & 1st round of cons of 8-man
140
12/02
W
F 4-1 1:14
J. Mason
Coweta Boys
Sand Springs (Girls & Boys) Jr High 2023
Quarterfinals
140
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:54
C. Shavney
Jenks Boys
Sand Springs (Girls & Boys) Jr High 2023
round 5
140
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:52
A. Wilson
Sand Springs White
Sand Springs (Girls & Boys) Jr High 2023
round 4
140
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:49
W. Bates
Sapulpa Boys
Sand Springs (Girls & Boys) Jr High 2023
round 3
140
12/01
W
F 6-2 0:39
T. Bible
Vinita Boys
Sand Springs (Girls & Boys) Jr High 2023
round 2
140
12/01
W
F 6-2 1:06
J. Ritter
Claremore Boys
Sand Springs (Girls & Boys) Jr High 2023
round 1
140
11/24
W
F 2-0 0:33
D. Friday
Tough N Technical Wrestling Club (TNTWC)
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
Placement Matches (8 Man)
145
11/24
W
MD 13-2
D. Howard
Oklahoma
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
145
11/24
W
F 8-2 1:32
H. Jerry
Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
145
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
Replay
F 3-0 1:38
D. Renick
Threestyle of Oklahoma
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
135 lbs
01/21
L
Replay
MD 14-5
B. Warrick
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Round of 16
135 lbs
01/21
W
Replay
MD 9-1
A. freisberg
Caney Valley Wrestling
2023 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Round of 32
135 lbs
01/07
W
DEC 4-2
C. Johnson
Cowboy Wrestling Club
Bedlam Battle 2023
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
134
01/07
W
MD 12-4
P. Tabor
Winfield Youth Wrestling Club
Bedlam Battle 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
134
01/07
W
F 0-0
W. Bierig
Cowboy Wrestling Club
Bedlam Battle 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
134
11/26
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
K. Patterson
---
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
RR Rnd 5
140 lbs
11/26
W
Replay
F 13-2 2:41
T. Vaughn
Skiatook Youth Wrestling 2022-23
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
RR Rnd 3
140 lbs
11/26
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:55
T. Calico
Morris Wrestling Association
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
RR Rnd 2
140 lbs
11/26
W
Replay
F 8-0 0:51
B. Nichols
Dark Cloud Wrestling Club
OKWA - Bixby Thanksgiving Classic
RR Rnd 1
140 lbs
11/20
L
DEC 6-2
B. Thomason
---
Union Open Wrestling Tournament
Placement Matches (32 Man)
140
11/20
W
DEC 5-2
K. Bargas
Vinita
Union Open Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
140
11/19
W
DEC 5-2
A. Rainwater
Union
Union Open Wrestling Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
140
11/19
W
F 10-1 1:17
V. Hawkins
Perry Wrestling
Union Open Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
140
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020