Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jameson Gerving
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2021-2022
Team Name
Dickinson Wrestling Club
Tech team
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/15
L
F 0-0 0:49
A. James
Alexander comets youth wrestli
2024 Killdeer Cowboy Youth Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
63-64
03/15
W
DEC 8-4
D. Medina
Coyote Wrestling Club
2024 Killdeer Cowboy Youth Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
63-64
03/09
L
MD 10-0
T. Loughnan
Dickinson Wrestling Club
2024 Dickinson Wrestling Club
Round 3
60-65B
03/02
L
MD 8-0
L. Eagon
Bowman county
2024 Dakota Rattlers Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
63-65
03/02
L
DEC 14-8
B. Duckwitz
Gorilla Wrestling, Inc
2024 Dakota Rattlers Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
63-65
03/02
W
MD 8-0
A. Deavers
Beulah Mighty Thunder
2024 Dakota Rattlers Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
63-65
02/24
L
MD 9-0
J. Remillard
Gorilla Wrestling Club, Inc
2024 Bismarck Gorilla Folkstyle Tourney
Round 4 (5 Man)
61-63
02/24
L
F 16-5 2:17
J. Winckler
Mandan Wrestling Club
2024 Bismarck Gorilla Folkstyle Tourney
Round 3 (5 Man)
61-63
02/24
L
F 2-0 0:20
A. Bischof
Dakota Rattlers Wrestling Club
2024 Bismarck Gorilla Folkstyle Tourney
Round 2 (5 Man)
61-63
02/24
L
F 13-3 2:27
Z. Cinker
MATPAC Wrestling
2024 Bismarck Gorilla Folkstyle Tourney
Round 1 (5 Man)
61-63
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/27
L
F 0-0
J. Erickson
Bison Wrestling Club
Kindred Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
50-53
02/27
L
TF 17-1
B. Schrader
Mustang Youth Wrestling
Kindred Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
50-53
02/27
L
F 0-0
A. Voightman
Crushers
Kindred Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
50-53
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024