May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Austin Matheney
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Madison Heights Lamphere
Michigan Red
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/17
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:49
K. Allen
Kansas Red
2022 Junior National Duals - FS
Round 2 (6 Team)
132
06/17
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:45
D. Dunham
Virginia
2022 Junior National Duals - FS
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
132
06/17
W
Replay
F 10-0 2:01
R. Clark
---
2022 Junior National Duals - FS
Round 1 (6 Team)
132
06/17
L
Replay
DEC 8-4
C. Ritonya
Nebraska
2022 Junior National Duals - FS
Round 1 (16 Team)
132
06/17
W
Replay
F 12-2 2:34
J. Woody
Arkansas
2022 Junior National Duals - FS
Round 3 (6 Team)
132
06/17
L
Replay
DEC 15-15
K. DeCoteau
North Dakota Blue
2022 Junior National Duals - FS
Round 5 (6 Team)
132
06/15
W
Replay
TF 11-1 6:00
C. Strickland
---
2022 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Round 2 (8 Team)
132
06/15
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:53
R. Clark
---
2022 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Placement Matches (8 Team)
132
06/15
L
Replay
TF 9-0 1:43
K. Webster
Illinois
2022 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
132
06/15
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
R. Brown
South Carolina
2022 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Round 3 (8 Team)
132
06/15
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:50
K. Grebel
North Dakota Red
2022 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Placement Matches (8 Team)
132
06/15
L
Replay
DQ 12-4
M. Tharpe
Indiana
2022 Junior National Duals - Greco Roman
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
132
03/05
L
Replay
DEC 8-3
K. Zoet
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
MHSAA Championships
Placement Matches
D2-130
03/05
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
L. Raczkowski
Western HS (Parma)
MHSAA Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
D2-130
03/05
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
L. Stradling
Gaylord
MHSAA Championships
Semis(16 Man)
D2-130
03/04
W
Replay
DEC 5-3
H. Meekhof
Allendale
MHSAA Championships
Quarters (16 Man)
D2-130
03/04
W
Replay
DEC 8-3
D. Forgash
Bay City John Glenn
MHSAA Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
D2-130
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020