Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Apr 27-28 · Resumes Today at 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Apr 27-28 · Resumes Today at 12:00 PM UTC
Poseidon
Apr 27-28 · Resumes Today at 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zane Trostle
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
ELCO
Eastern Lebanon Co Hs
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
DEC 8-2
F. Burke
Elizabethtown Area Hs
Elizabethtown Area Hs @ Eastern Lebanon Co Hs
Round 1
127
01/31
L
MD 17-8
A. Mariano
Central Dauphin Hs
Eastern Lebanon Co Hs @ Central Dauphin Hs
Round 1
127
01/27
L
DEC 10-8
L. Baughman
Donegal Hs
2024 L-L League Boys Wrestling Championships
Consi_Semifinals
127
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:55
F. Burke
Elizabethtown
2024 L-L League Boys Wrestling Championships
Semis and Consi Quarters
127
01/27
W
DEC 8-3 SV
D. Rodriguez
J P Mccaskey
2024 L-L League Boys Wrestling Championships
3rd Round - Quarters and Consis
127
01/26
W
F 5-0 1:39
A. Smith
Cedar Crest
2024 L-L League Boys Wrestling Championships
2nd Round
127
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:21
B. Shain
Garden Spot
2024 L-L League Boys Wrestling Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
127
01/18
W
F 2-0 0:35
D. Paules
Columbia Hs
Columbia Hs @ Eastern Lebanon Co Hs
Round 1
127
01/11
W
F 8-0 4:45
D. Englehart
Annville Cleona Hs
Annville Cleona Hs @ Eastern Lebanon Co Hs
Round 1
127
01/08
W
TF 15-0 4:31
A. Osatchuck
Pine Grove Area Hs
Raider Duals
Round 1
127
01/08
W
DEC 4-3
K. Bollinger
Brandywine Heights Area Hs
Raider Duals
Round 1
127
01/06
W
F 0-0 2:58
P. Lazaridis
Avon Grove Hs
Raider Duals
Round 1
127
01/06
W
MD 12-3
D. Reitterer
Kennard Dale Hs
Raider Duals
Round 1
133
01/04
W
DEC 11-5
K. Wonders
Red Land Hs
Red Land Hs @ Eastern Lebanon Co Hs
Round 1
133
12/29
L
DEC 5-0
P. Withers
Skyline
2023 MyHOUSE Trojan Wars HS
Consy RD 2
121
12/29
W
TF 15-0 3:23
G. Clossen
Southern Columbia
2023 MyHOUSE Trojan Wars HS
Consy RD 1
121
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:22
J. Lininger
Northern York
2023 MyHOUSE Trojan Wars HS
Championship Rd of 32
121
12/27
W
F 2-0 0:53
K. Le
Conrad Weiser Hs
Elco Duals
Round 1
127
12/27
W
F 0-0 0:39
Z. Delacruz
Schuylkill Valley Hs
Elco Duals
Round 1
121
12/26
W
DEC 8-2
D. Hasenauer
Schuylkill Haven Area Hs
Elco Duals
Round 1
121
12/14
W
TF 16-1
L. Houck
Pequea Valley Hs
Eastern Lebanon Co Hs @ Pequea Valley Hs
Round 1
133
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
W
F 4-0 1:22
T. Bagley
Conestoga Valley Hs
District 3 AAA Team Duals
Round 1
121
01/28
L
FOR 0-0
S. Schopf
Hempfield
2023 L-L League Wrestling Championships
Consolation_Quarters
121
01/28
L
F 5-0 3:34
K. Messner
Cocalico
2023 L-L League Wrestling Championships
3rd Round - Quarters and Consis
121
01/27
W
F 7-0 3:00
T. Good
Cedar Crest
2023 L-L League Wrestling Championships
2nd Round
121
01/26
L
DEC 9-3
O. Lehman
Northern Lebanon Hs
Northern Lebanon Hs @ Eastern Lebanon Co Hs
Round 1
126
01/07
W
MD 12-2
J. Christian
J P Mccaskey Hs
Raider Duals
Round 1
126
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:25
Z. McNamee
Kennard Dale Hs
Raider Duals
Round 1
120
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:23
D. Brecht
Brandywine Heights Area Hs
Raider Duals
Round 1
120
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:09
L. Osbaugh
Big Spring Hs
Raider Duals
Round 1
120
01/07
W
F 5-0 1:03
H.
Roman Catholic
Raider Duals
Round 1
120
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
DEC 6-2
N. Hinkel
Donegal Hs
2022 L-L League Wrestling Championships
Placement_Matches
113
01/29
L
F 3-0 2:11
C. Erb
Lampeter Strasburg
2022 L-L League Wrestling Championships
Semis and Consi Quarters
113
01/29
W
DEC 9-5
N. Smith
Solanco
2022 L-L League Wrestling Championships
Consolation_Quarters
113
01/29
L
F 9-1 2:53
N. Tocci
Warwick
2022 L-L League Wrestling Championships
3rd Round - Quarters and Consis
113
01/28
W
MD 12-2
A. Hahn
Garden Spot
2022 L-L League Wrestling Championships
2nd Round
113
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023