Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Robert Fahey
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Savage WA Black
X-Calibur
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
J. Garcia
Team Champs Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
1st Place Matches
149
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
B. Hoernke
Victory School of Wrestling
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R 10.1 Semifinals
149
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
D. Johnson
Askren Wrestling Academy
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.1 Qtr
149
10/29
W
Replay
TF 17-2 3:49
B. Paulson
MWC Wrestling Academy
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
149
10/28
W
Replay
F 10-1 1:40
R. Alvarez
Iowa
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
149
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/08
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
W. Outlaw
Outsiders WC
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Round 3 (4 Team)
160
07/08
L
Replay
MD 9-0
P. Lichter
Town WC
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Round 2 (4 Team)
160
07/08
L
Replay
F 12-3 3:25
Y. Charles
TSB
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Round 1 (4 Team)
160
07/08
L
Replay
DEC 11-5
G. Gomes
Este Built Elite
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Round 3 (6 Team)
160
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020