Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Austin Lumaye
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
L
F 2-0 1:08
D. Blemke
Luxemburg-Casco
Luxemburg-Casco @ Oconto Falls
Round 1
152
01/12
L
DEC 14-11
E. Bergsbaken
Bonduel
44th Peshtigo Bulldog Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
160
01/12
W
F 0-0 0:55
J. Mangold
Wabeno-Laona
44th Peshtigo Bulldog Invitational
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
160
01/12
L
MD 11-1
J. Boivin
---
44th Peshtigo Bulldog Invitational
Round 2 (8 Man)
160
01/12
L
MD 12-2
R. Santos
Crivitz
44th Peshtigo Bulldog Invitational
Round 1 (8 Man)
160
01/05
L
TF 19-2
D. Isbister
---
Brawl in the Falls
Placement Matches (16 Man)
160
01/05
W
F 4-2 1:50
E. Bergsbaken
Bonduel
Brawl in the Falls
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
160
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:26
S. Engel
Winneconne
Brawl in the Falls
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
160
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:56
E. Ebert
Reedsville
Brawl in the Falls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
160
12/28
L
F 2-0 1:47
M. Reinhardt
Merrill
Northern Exposure
Placement
160
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:22
S. Tautges
Bluejays
Northern Exposure
Round 1
182
12/28
W
F 8-3 4:43
D. MALECKI
---
Northern Exposure
Round 4
182
12/28
L
TF 16-1 4:32
A. Walla
---
Northern Exposure
Semifinal
160
12/14
L
TF 15-0 5:00
L. Gazella
Denmark
Denmark @ Oconto Falls
Round 1
170
12/07
W
F 9-6 4:22
A. Everard
Seymour
Oconto Falls @ Seymour
Round 1
182
12/01
L
F 0-0 0:40
I. Nowak
Coleman
Oconto Falls @ Coleman
Round 1
195
11/30
W
F 7-1 1:25
P. Boyce
Marinette
Oconto Falls @ Marinette
Round 1
195
11/30
L
TF 15-0
A. Postel
---
Oconto Falls @ New London
Round 1
195
2011-2012
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
MD 12-1
B. Blemke
Luxemburg-Casco
Oconto Falls @ Luxemburg-Casco
Round 1
145
01/28
L
MD 18-4
J. Stenzel
Valders
Pulaski Invitational
Consolation Semifinals
145
01/28
W
F 10-2 2:54
S. Marquardt
Peshtigo
Pulaski Invitational
Consolation Quarterfinals
145
01/28
L
MD 12-3
J. Syndergaard
Pulaski
Pulaski Invitational
Prelims
145
01/27
W
F 7-1 2:19
R. Lade
---
West De Pere @ Oconto Falls
Round 1
145
01/14
W
F 0-0 1:39
J. Kaster
Menominee High School
43rd Peshtigo Bulldog Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
145
01/14
W
FOR 0-0
A. Keller
Marinette High School
43rd Peshtigo Bulldog Invitational
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
145
01/14
L
F 0-0 0:29
E. Pawelski
Southern Door High School
43rd Peshtigo Bulldog Invitational
Round 2
145
01/14
L
MD 13-4
R. Santos
Crivitz High School
43rd Peshtigo Bulldog Invitational
Rounds 1
145
01/08
W
MD 10-2
G. Cunningham
Luxemburg-Casco
Brawl in the Falls
Placement Matches (16 Man)
145
01/07
W
DEC 11-10
H. Messerschmidt
---
Brawl in the Falls
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
145
01/07
L
MD 15-4
A. Walla
---
Brawl in the Falls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
01/07
W
F 3-7 2:54
T. Hischke
Gillett-Suring
Brawl in the Falls
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
12/10
L
F 2-0 1:02
M. Mijal
---
Luxemburg-Casco JV tourn
Round 5
152
12/10
L
DEC 10-8
D. Brodel
Mukwonago
Luxemburg-Casco JV tourn
Round 4
152
12/10
W
F 2-0 1:05
J. McBride
Union Grove
Luxemburg-Casco JV tourn
Round 2
152
12/10
W
DEC 11-6
R. Moylan
Bay Port
Luxemburg-Casco JV tourn
Round 1
152
2010-2011
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/11
L
F 2-7 2:53
Z. Stadler
Bay Port
Luxemburg-Casco JV Tourn
Round 4
160
12/11
W
FOR 0-0
Z. Mulroy
---
Luxemburg-Casco JV Tourn
Round 3
160
12/11
L
DEC 8-5
M. Wasielewski
Pulaski
Luxemburg-Casco JV Tourn
Round 2
160
12/11
W
FOR 0-0
R. Brice
---
Luxemburg-Casco JV Tourn
Round 1
160
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:47
N. Mignon
Seymour Jv
Oconto Falls Jv @ Seymour Jv
Round 1
160
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024