Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bryce Whittier
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
Mukwonago
Mukwonago Varsity Reserve
Mukwonago Wrestling Club
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:47
E. Timothy
Grafton
Black Hawk Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
106
01/22
W
F 7-0 3:55
L. Hatch
Hudson
2022 WI Challenge Series Finals
Round 4.2 WB
106
01/22
L
F 2-0 1:02
L. Hock
---
2022 WI Challenge Series Finals
Round 3 -Quarters & WB
106
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:47
D. Danielson
Wausau West
2022 WI Challenge Series Finals
Round 2
106
01/22
L
DEC 6-0
A. Deshon
---
2022 WI Challenge Series Finals
Varsity Reserve 5th Place
106
01/09
W
DEC 7-5 SV
A. Nickels
Monona Grove
WI Challenge Series Whitewater Qual
Round 5 Placement Matches
106
01/08
W
F 0-0 2:13
K. Jose
Jefferson
WI Challenge Series Whitewater Qual
Round 4 Semi and WB
106
01/08
W
F 0-0 0:27
C. Stanley
Jefferson
WI Challenge Series Whitewater Qual
Round 2 Quarterfinals and Wrestleback
106
01/08
W
F 0-0 0:30
J. Roth
---
WI Challenge Series Whitewater Qual
Round 1 - Premlinary and WB
106
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:14
A. Strong
Brown Deer/Messmer/Shorewood
Waukesha West JV Holiday Invite 2021
Round 5 (5 Man)
106
12/29
W
F 2-0 1:08
L. Moeller
Muskego
Waukesha West JV Holiday Invite 2021
Round 4 (5 Man)
106
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:27
S. George
Waukesha North
Waukesha West JV Holiday Invite 2021
Round 2 (5 Man)
106
12/29
W
F 4-0 1:00
R. Merkel
Mukwonago
Waukesha West JV Holiday Invite 2021
Round 1 (5 Man)
106
12/11
W
F 8-0 5:04
L. Kallin
Southern Door
Battle on the Bay 2021
Placement (1st-14th)
106
12/11
W
F 5-2 2:14
B. Vieaux
Denmark
Battle on the Bay 2021
Semis & 3rd WB (32 Man)
106
12/11
L
F 2-0 1:40
C. Schumacher
---
Battle on the Bay 2021
Champ Round 3 & 2nd WB (32 Man)
106
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:46
O. Wathke
Bay Port
Battle on the Bay 2021
Champ Round 2 & 1st WB (32 Man)
106
12/11
W
MD 11-0
B. Corrigan
DePere
Battle on the Bay 2021
Champ Round 1 (32 Man)
106
12/10
W
F 10-6 3:45
D. Lochner
Lodi
Lodi @ Mukwonago
Round 1
106
12/04
W
DEC 9-5
D. Lochner
Lodi
Stoughton JV Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
103-107
12/04
W
F 4-0 0:39
K. Williams
---
Stoughton JV Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
103-107
12/04
W
TF 15-0 5:02
O. Griepentrog
Pardeeville
Stoughton JV Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
103-107
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:57
E. Gill
Askren Wrestling Academy Lake Country
WWF Kids Holiday Open
3rd Place
87-94
12/29
W
TF 16-0 4:24
M. Wagner
McHenry Wrestling Club
WWF Kids Holiday Open
Round 4
87-94
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:53
T. Klapperich
McHenry Wrestling Club
WWF Kids Holiday Open
Round 3
87-94
12/29
L
TF 18-3 3:14
D. Casey
Izzy Style Wrestling
WWF Kids Holiday Open
Round 2
87-94
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020