Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
kenneth crosby
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2018-2019
2017-2018
2014-2015
Team Name
Akron STVM
Akron Svsm
Colorado
St Vincent St Mary
St. Vincent - St. Mary
St. Vincent-St. Mary
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/14
L
DEC 15-9
M. Yarbrough
Copley
OHSAA D2 State Tournament
1st Place (16 Man)
113
03/14
W
MD 19-9
M. O`Leary
Wyoming
OHSAA D2 State Tournament
Semis (16 Man)
113
03/13
W
TF 15-0 4:22
J. Romano
Lake Cath.
OHSAA D2 State Tournament
Quarters (16 Man)
113
03/13
W
TF 16-1 4:00
A. Kimble
Licking Valley
OHSAA D2 State Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
02/27
W
DEC 13-6
L. Cravatas
Medina Buckeye
Beachwood Division II Sectional
Consi Semis & First Place Match
113
02/27
W
DEC 7-2
R. Sagaris
Aurora
Beachwood Division II Sectional
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
113
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/18
L
Replay
VPO1 13-4
D. Dalrymple
---
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Cons 16 #2
120 lbs
07/17
L
Replay
VPO1 7-6
R. Fedalen
Maryland
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Rnd of 16
120 lbs
07/17
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:31
A. Boyd
---
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Rnd of 32
120 lbs
07/17
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:32
A. Rader
Pennsylvania
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Rnd of 64
120 lbs
07/14
L
Replay
VPO1 10-8
T. McDaniel
---
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Cons 8 #2
113 lbs
07/14
L
Replay
VSU1 14-2 1:51
L. Haines
Pennsylvania
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Quarters
113 lbs
07/13
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:54
B. Ivy
Tennessee
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Rnd of 16
113 lbs
07/13
W
Replay
VPO1 6-5
B. Graff
---
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Rnd of 32
113 lbs
07/13
W
Replay
VFA 0:37 8-0
J. Welter
---
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Rnd of 64
113 lbs
07/13
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:19
B. (SU)
---
2019 USMC/USAW 16U Nationals
Rnd of 128
113 lbs
01/26
L
DEC 3-0
G. Steen
Reynolds, PA
2019 Wadsworth GIT
1st
106
01/26
W
DEC 5-2
M. Brugh
---
2019 Wadsworth GIT
semis
106
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:44
T. Barnes
Findlay
2019 Wadsworth GIT
Round 3 (16 Man)
106
01/26
W
TF 16-1 3:58
C. Cuerbo
Aurora
2019 Wadsworth GIT
Round 2 (16 Man)
106
01/26
W
F 4-0 0:29
T. Wise
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acadamy
2019 Wadsworth GIT
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
12/29
L
DEC 3-0
Z. Mattin
---
Medina Invitational Tournament
Placement Matches - 1st, 3rd, 5th
106
12/28
W
F 0-0 3:04
M. Oprzadek
Perkins (Sandusky)
Medina Invitational Tournament
Rd 11- Champ Semi Finals
106
12/27
W
TF 16-1
C. Santoro
Mayfield
Medina Invitational Tournament
Rd 7- Champ Quarters
106
12/27
W
DEC 2-0
D. Cerney
River Valley (Caledonia)
Medina Invitational Tournament
Rd 3 Champ
106
12/23
L
DEC 4-2 SV
G. Giampietro
---
Beast of the East 2018
Seventh Place
106
12/23
W
DEC 8-2 SV
F. Cardinale
Brentsville
Beast of the East 2018
Consolation Round 6 (11 Mats)
106
12/23
L
DEC 5-3
J. Cangro
---
Beast of the East 2018
Consolation Quaterfinals (4 Mats)
106
12/23
W
DEC 5-1
R. Defoney
St Augustine
Beast of the East 2018
Consolation Round 5 (5 Mats)
106
12/23
W
DEC 7-5
C. Casey
Camden Catholic
Beast of the East 2018
Consolation Round 4 (11 Mats)
106
12/23
W
MD 11-1
E. Maag
---
Beast of the East 2018
Consolation Round 3 (11 Mats)
106
12/22
W
TF 15-0 1:50
J. Difrancescantonio
---
Beast of the East 2018
Consolation Round 2 (11 Mats)
106
12/22
W
TF 15-0 2:42
M. Ricci
---
Beast of the East 2018
Consolation Round 1 (11 Mats)
106
12/22
L
F 6-8 3:22
M. Meadows
---
Beast of the East 2018
Championship Round 1 (11 Mats)
106
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/19
L
VFA 1:28 2-6
S. Seymour
Pennsylvania
2018 USMC/USAW Cadet & Junior GR Nationals
Finals
106 lbs
07/19
W
VSU1 12-2 4:38
D. Wask
New Jersey
2018 USMC/USAW Cadet & Junior GR Nationals
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
07/19
W
VFA 2:46 14-6
D. Rigal
New York
2018 USMC/USAW Cadet & Junior GR Nationals
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
07/18
W
VPO1 9-8
D. Ford
Wisconsin
2018 USMC/USAW Cadet & Junior GR Nationals
Round of 16
106 lbs
07/18
W
VSU 11-0 3:00
E. Holloway
Virginia
2018 USMC/USAW Cadet & Junior GR Nationals
Round of 32
106 lbs
07/18
W
VSU1 12-2 0:52
E. Ferris
Oregon
2018 USMC/USAW Cadet & Junior GR Nationals
Round of 64
106 lbs
07/15
L
VFO
C. Swiderski
Michigan
2018 USMC/USAW Cadet & Junior FS Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
100 lbs
07/15
L
VFO
A. Hinrichsen
Illinois
2018 USMC/USAW Cadet & Junior FS Nationals
Quarter-Finals
100 lbs
07/14
W
VPO1 7-5
C. Dibert
Pennsylvania
2018 USMC/USAW Cadet & Junior FS Nationals
Round of 16
100 lbs
07/14
W
VSU 10-0 1:12
K. Misener
Kansas
2018 USMC/USAW Cadet & Junior FS Nationals
Round of 32
100 lbs
07/14
W
VSU 10-0 0:33
S. Johnson
Minnesota
2018 USMC/USAW Cadet & Junior FS Nationals
Round of 64
100 lbs
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/06
W
TF 10-0
B. Boehm
Betterman Elite Wrestling
CUSAW Last Chance Fargo Qualifier FS
Round 3 (4 Man)
75
06/06
W
TF 10-0
L. Romero
Betterman Elite Wrestling
CUSAW Last Chance Fargo Qualifier FS
Round 2 (4 Man)
75
06/06
W
TF 10-0
X. Huycke
Betterman Elite Wrestling
CUSAW Last Chance Fargo Qualifier FS
Round 1 (4 Man)
75
06/06
W
TF 10-0
B. Boehm
Betterman Elite Wrestling
CUSAW Last Chance Fargo Qualifier GR
Round 3 (3 Man)
75
06/06
W
TF 10-0
L. Romero
Betterman Elite Wrestling
CUSAW Last Chance Fargo Qualifier GR
Round 1 (3 Man)
75
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024