Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Grayson Stenberg
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2020-2021
Team Name
Baraboo Wrestling Club
Team Nazar
Team Nazar Training Center
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
W
Replay
MD 8-0
R. Uhlenhake
Immortal Athletics WC
TOA - 2024 Dominate in the Dells
Medals
71
03/09
L
Replay
DEC 6-4 SV
A. Kind
CrassTrained: Weigh In Club
TOA - 2024 Dominate in the Dells
Rd 6 Semis
71
03/09
W
Replay
MD 10-0
E. Kawczynski
Burlington Youth Wrestling
TOA - 2024 Dominate in the Dells
Rd 4 Quarters
71
03/02
W
F 0-5 1:38
R. Bodmer
Lodi Youth Wrestling
2024 Verona Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
68-74
02/18
W
TF 18-2 2:12
R. Bodmer
Lodi Wrestling Club
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
67-70
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:36
J. Humphries
Westfield Pioneers
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
67-70
02/18
W
DEC 4-1
B. Dilley
River Valley Wrestling Club
Sauk Prairie Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
67-70
01/20
L
Replay
F 5-3 3:38
J. Perry
Braham Warriors
Badgerland Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
70
01/20
W
Replay
TF 16-0 3:00
A. Kind
Crass Trained
Badgerland Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
70
01/20
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
A. Bragg
Pinnacle Wrestling Club
Badgerland Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
70
01/20
W
Replay
F 9-0 2:35
A. Thome
Immortal Athletics WC
Badgerland Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Round 1 (16 Man)
70
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:30
A. Wilson
Askren Wrestling Academy
Watertown Youth Wrestling 2023
Round 4 (8man Placement+RR4)
66-73
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:53
B. Wegner
BYA Wrestling
Watertown Youth Wrestling 2023
Round 3 (Cons. Semis+RR3)
66-73
12/03
L
MD 12-0
I. Weber
Ringers
Watertown Youth Wrestling 2023
Round 2 (Semis&R1 Cons. +RR2
66-73
12/03
W
DEC 3-2
E. Stuebs
Neehah Rockets Youth Wrestling
Watertown Youth Wrestling 2023
Round 1 (Qtr Finals+RR1)
66-73
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
W
F 3-0 1:40
C. Walz
GET Blue Demon
Sparta Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
63-69
01/22
W
MD 11-0
B. Mattie
West Salem- Bangor
Sparta Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
63-69
01/22
W
F 13-0 1:27
J. Frederick
Cashton Youth Wrestling
Sparta Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
63-69
12/04
L
DEC 6-0
M. Rentsch
---
Watertown Youth Wrestling 2022
Round 5 (RR5)
62-69
12/04
W
DEC 7-5 SV
C. Long
---
Watertown Youth Wrestling 2022
Round 4 (8man Placement+RR4)
62-69
12/04
W
DEC 3-0
L. Zimmerman
Janesville youth wrestling
Watertown Youth Wrestling 2022
Round 2 (Semis&R1 Cons. +RR2
62-69
12/04
W
F 2-0 0:26
J. Shotliff
Stoughton Wrestling
Watertown Youth Wrestling 2022
Round 1 (Qtr Finals+RR1)
62-69
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/29
L
F 13-0 1:37
F. Leis
West Salem Bangor Wrestling
WWF Kids Holiday Open
3rd Place
50-56
12/29
W
DEC 8-6 SV
A. Enriquez
Sartell Wrestling
WWF Kids Holiday Open
Round 4
50-56
12/29
L
DEC 9-2
C. Gunderson
Revolution Training Club
WWF Kids Holiday Open
Round 3
50-56
12/29
W
DEC 9-2
C. Lee
LAW
WWF Kids Holiday Open
Round 2
50-56
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023