Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bradford Jackson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
L
F 7-0 2:50
J. Boucher
Rockhurst
Lee`s Summit North JV Invitational
Round 5
182A
02/06
W
FOR 0-0
N. Rocha
Staley
Lee`s Summit North JV Invitational
Round 4
182A
02/06
L
F 10-5 2:45
I. Murrell
Ruskin
Lee`s Summit North JV Invitational
Round 3
182A
02/06
L
F 6-5 5:01
D. Woodard
Blue Springs
Lee`s Summit North JV Invitational
Round 2
182A
02/06
L
F 6-0 2:47
K. Rhodes
---
Lee`s Summit North JV Invitational
Round 1
182A
01/02
L
F 4-0 3:22
D. Bayer
Benton
2016 JV PHHS Winter Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
182A
01/02
L
F 2-0 0:22
C. Fox
Mexico
2016 JV PHHS Winter Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
182A
01/02
L
F 2-0 0:54
K. Rhodes
---
2016 JV PHHS Winter Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
182A
01/02
L
F 13-4 4:09
C. Munzuris
Grain Valley
2016 JV PHHS Winter Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
182A
01/02
L
F 5-7 4:19
D. Deweese
---
2016 JV PHHS Winter Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
182A
12/12
L
F 7-0 2:22
C. Munzuris
Grain Valley
Harrisonville JV Tournament
Round 5
182B
12/12
L
F 5-0 0:56
D. Stewary
William Chrisman
Harrisonville JV Tournament
Round 4
182B
12/12
W
F 3-0 2:27
H. Gamblin
Harrisonville
Harrisonville JV Tournament
Round 3
182B
12/12
W
DEC 6-5
B. Cox
Grain Valley
Harrisonville JV Tournament
Round 2
182B
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:29
Z. Suppes
Park Hill
Lee`s Summit @ Park Hill
Round 1
182
12/05
L
FOR 0-0
T. Bradley
OAK GROVE
Blue Springs Freshman Sophmore Tourney
Round 5 (5 Man)
195A
12/05
L
FOR 0-0
J. Berry
BUTLER
Blue Springs Freshman Sophmore Tourney
Round 4 (5 Man)
195A
12/05
L
F 2-0 0:45
K. Clouse
SMITHVILLE
Blue Springs Freshman Sophmore Tourney
Round 3 (5 Man)
195A
12/05
W
F 9-7 4:20
D. O`Neill
STALEY HIGH SCHOOL
Blue Springs Freshman Sophmore Tourney
Round 2 (5 Man)
195A
11/28
L
F 7-6 4:33
K. McClease
Oak Park High School
Oak Park JV Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
182a
11/28
L
F 5-0 0:01
W. Brinegar
North Kansas City
Oak Park JV Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
182a
11/28
W
F 6-0 1:18
C. Preibe
Liberty North
Oak Park JV Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
182a
11/28
W
F 6-2 1:45
J. Simcoe
Staley
Oak Park JV Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
182a
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024