Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Michael Chatman
Results
College Results
College
College
International
Season
2016-2017
2015-2016
Team Name
Lindenwood
Lindenwood - Belleville (Ill.)
Lindenwood Belleville
Lindenwood University Belleville
Lindenwood-Belleville
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
F 0-0 1:03
B. Tisza
Unattached
Big Blue Open
Round 5
165
02/04
W
F 0-0 1:36
A. Bennett
Lindenwood-Belleville
Big Blue Open
Round 4
165
02/04
L
F 0-0 0:39
R. O`Connor
Millikin University
Big Blue Open
Round 2
165
02/04
W
F 0-0 2:44
P. Garcia
---
Big Blue Open
Round 1
165
01/05
L
F 3-6 4:00
R. Correa
Wayland Baptist
NWCA Multi-Divisional National Duals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
157
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
L
MD 20-12
M. McKenna
---
NAIA Midwest National Qualifier
Round 5
149
02/20
L
TF 22-7 7:00
J. Atkinson
---
NAIA Midwest National Qualifier
Round 4
149
02/06
L
F 3-4 2:07
P. Grigsby
---
AMC Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
149
02/06
W
TF 19-2 5:50
J. Intriago
Lindenwood Belleville
AMC Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
149
02/06
L
F 7-2 4:22
W. Upson
Missouri Baptist University
AMC Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
149
02/06
W
TF 19-0 2:28
J. Richardson
Central Baptist
AMC Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
149
01/16
L
DEC 7-6
R. Lopez
Truman State University
Missouri Valley Invitation
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
149
01/16
W
F 2-0 3:14
J. Spadoni
Briar Cliff University
Missouri Valley Invitation
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
149
01/15
L
F 2-2 2:50
N. Croley
---
Missouri Valley Invitation
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
149
12/12
L
TF 16-0 2:28
T. Wonch
Dakota Wesleyan (S.D.)
Luther Hill Invitational
Round 5
149
12/12
W
TF 18-3 7:00
C. Allen
Graceland University
Luther Hill Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
149
12/12
L
F 4-2 3:59
J. Donkle
Coe
Luther Hill Invitational
Round 2
149
11/21
L
F 0-0 1:48
C. Loderhose
Ouachita Baptist University
Joe Parisi Open
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
149
11/21
L
DEC 8-4
L. Lundelius
McKendree University
Joe Parisi Open
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
149
11/14
L
F 0-0 1:16
M. Sincoff
Millikin University
Millikin Open
Round 6
149
11/14
W
DEC 6-4
J. Fresch
Lincoln College
Millikin Open
Round 5
149
11/14
W
F 0-0 2:20
M. Sears
Augustana College
Millikin Open
Round 4
149
11/14
W
F 0-0 2:14
J. Balkcom
Triton College
Millikin Open
Round 3
149
11/14
L
F 0-0 0:41
M. Sincoff
Millikin University
Millikin Open
Round 2
149
11/14
W
F 0-0 4:00
P. Martinez
Triton College
Millikin Open
Round 1
149
10/31
L
F 8-15 4:50
M. Gaines
Indiana Tech
Patriot Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
149
10/31
L
F 2-0 0:16
J. Feuerbacher
MTSU
Patriot Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
149
10/31
W
F 4-0 4:07
C. Lamberth
UTK
Patriot Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
149
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020