Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bryce Palmer
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023
2022
Team Name
NB Elite
NB Elite Wrestling Club
Poway Wrestling
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/14
L
Replay
TF 10-0 3:42
L. Milsaps
Boneyard Wrestling Academy
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
1st Place Matches
138
05/14
W
Replay
TF 15-4 3:20
C. Yancey
Spartan Mat Club
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 8
138
05/14
W
Replay
TF 13-3 1:51
B. Golden
Warrior Trained Wrestling
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 6
138
05/14
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:03
M. Herman
WAR Training Center
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 4
138
05/13
L
Replay
DEC 8-4
L. Milsaps
Boneyard Wrestling Academy
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
1st Place Matches
138
05/13
W
Replay
TF 10-0 2:13
N. Fomin
Rise Wrestling
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 8
138
05/13
W
Replay
TF 9-0 1:08
B. Burgess
3F Wrestling
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 6
138
05/13
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:24
J. Hauch
Katy Area Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 4
138
04/01
W
TF 14-4 2:59
A. Rodriguez
Texas Style Wrestling Club
ELITE THROWDOWN - Freestyle
Placement Matches (8 Man)
124-141
04/01
W
TF 10-0 0:31
M. Chua
Heart and Pride Wrestling Club
ELITE THROWDOWN - Freestyle
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
124-141
04/01
W
TF 10-0 0:23
C. Ellis
3F Wrestling
ELITE THROWDOWN - Freestyle
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
124-141
04/01
W
F 10-2 2:00
G. Eckert
3F Wrestling
ELITE THROWDOWN - Greco
Placement Matches (8 Man)
139-158
04/01
W
F 8-1 0:54
S. Torres
Lightning wrestling club
ELITE THROWDOWN - Greco
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
139-158
04/01
W
TF 10-2 2:00
B. Burgess
3F Wrestling
ELITE THROWDOWN - Greco
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
139-158
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/23
L
Replay
DEC 8-4
C. Tatad
Community Youth Center - Concord Campus
2022 CAUSA KidsGR/CadJR B-G FR
6th Wrestleback (64 Man)
120
04/23
W
Replay
TF 12-2 3:21
R. Ponce
California
2022 CAUSA KidsGR/CadJR B-G FR
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
120
04/23
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:59
Z. Ortega
NexGen Regional Training Center
2022 CAUSA KidsGR/CadJR B-G FR
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
120
04/23
W
Replay
TF 11-0 1:26
D. Perlmutter
LAWC
2022 CAUSA KidsGR/CadJR B-G FR
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
120
04/23
L
Replay
DEC 12-6
C. Rivas
Cali Warriors Wrestling
2022 CAUSA KidsGR/CadJR B-G FR
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
120
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022