Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Braiden Hope
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Duran WC
Duran Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
L
TF 10-0 1:04
L. Fernandez
Widefield Wrestling Club
CUSAW - TCA/DCC - Freestyle
Round 2
100-108
01/08
W
F 0-0
E. Dinnocenzo
Wrecking Crew Wrestling Club
P2P - Eastside Raid
Round 3 (6 Man)
101-113
01/08
W
DEC 0-0
M. Victor
Palmer Divide Wrestling Inc.
P2P - Eastside Raid
Round 5 (6 Man)
101-113
01/08
W
DEC 0-0
B. LaCosse
Wrecking Crew Wrestling Club
P2P - Eastside Raid
Round 4 (6 Man)
101-113
01/08
W
DEC 0-0
G. Torres
La Gente Wrestling Club
P2P - Eastside Raid
Round 1 (6 Man)
101-113
12/30
L
Replay
F 8-3 1:14
C. Oursler
Westside WC
RMN Events - Who's Bad National Classic
RR Rnd 2
106 lbs
12/30
L
F 2:04
C. Oursler
Westside WC
RMN Events - Who's Bad National Classic
RR Rnd 1
106 lbs
12/22
W
F 0-0
B. LaCosse
Wrecking Crew Wrestling Club
P2P - Cougar Classic - DGC
Round 5 (6 Man)
106-112
12/22
W
F 0-0
M. Victor
Palmer Divide Wrestling Inc.
P2P - Cougar Classic - DGC
Round 4 (6 Man)
106-112
12/22
W
F 0-0
E. Dinnocenzo
Wrecking Crew Wrestling Club
P2P - Cougar Classic - DGC
Round 3 (6 Man)
106-112
12/22
W
DEC 0-0
R. Sweetman
Fort Lupton Metro Wrestling Club
P2P - Cougar Classic - DGC
Round 1 (6 Man)
106-112
12/09
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
S. Ribley
Westside Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
RR Round 3
96-105
12/09
L
Replay
F 0-2 1:37
M. Obrien
Bear Cave Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
rr Round 2
96-105
10/17
L
F 0-0
J. Sanchez-Vasquez
Steel City Reloaded Wrestling Club
P2P - Icebreaker PC
Round 5 (6 Man)
100-112
10/17
W
F 0-0
L. Musso
Pueblo County Wrestling Club
P2P - Icebreaker PC
Round 4 (6 Man)
100-112
10/17
L
F 0-0
E. Juanes
Duran Wrestling Club
P2P - Icebreaker PC
Round 3 (6 Man)
100-112
10/17
W
DEC 0-0
J. Jara
Duran Wrestling Club
P2P - Icebreaker PC
Round 2 (6 Man)
100-112
10/17
W
DEC 0-0
G. Torres
La Gente Wrestling Club
P2P - Icebreaker PC
Round 1 (6 Man)
100-112
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024