Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jacob Mccabe
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
Team Name
Cambridge-Isanti
Laurel
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
L
DEC 7-4
K. Fortune
Eleanor Roosevelt
2022 Prince George`s County Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
160
02/19
W
TF 15-0 4:17
S. Baez
Largo
2022 Prince George`s County Tournament
Semis
160
02/19
W
F 5-0 1:23
S. LESIGA
Charles H. Flowers
2022 Prince George`s County Tournament
Quarters
160
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/10
L
F 7-2 2:04
C. Buehler
Ottertail Central Bulldogs
2020 Rick Lee Varsity Duals
Round 5 (16 Team)
285
01/10
L
F 14-2 2:54
C. Smith
---
2020 Rick Lee Varsity Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
285
01/10
L
F 7-0 2:27
A. Tucker
Kenyon-Wanamingo
2020 Rick Lee Varsity Duals
Round 4 (16 Team)
285
01/10
L
F 7-0 1:18
B. Weber
---
2020 Rick Lee Varsity Duals
Round 2 (16 Team)
285
01/04
L
F 10-0 5:10
S. Hopkins
Elk River
Bluejacket Invite
Placement Matches (8 Man)
285
01/04
W
DEC 12-5
J. Phyle
Big Lake
Bluejacket Invite
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
285
12/28
W
F 2-6 3:13
C. Rosengren
Chaska-Chan Stormhawks
Rogers Holiday Matness
8: 1st Place (Mat 1)
285
12/28
W
FOR 0-0
C. Bleymeyer
Chisago Lakes
Rogers Holiday Matness
6: Semifinals (Mats 1 & 2)
285
12/27
W
F 2-0 1:36
B. Doll
Holdingford
Rogers Holiday Matness
4: Quarterfinals (Mats 1 & 2)
285
12/27
W
F 2-0 0:14
J. Godfrey
Blaine
Rogers Holiday Matness
2: Champ Round of 16 & WB Round 1 (All mats)
285
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024