Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lukas Paulson
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Dickinson
Dickinson Middle School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/02
W
F 1-4 2:44
F. Golubovic
West Fargo Liberty
Jamestown Middle School Tournament 2023
Placement Matches
95C
12/02
W
F 10-2 1:50
T. Leaf
Devils Lake
Jamestown Middle School Tournament 2023
Round 2
95C
11/28
L
F 11-0 4:00
M. Venneman
Sturgis Williams
Spearfish Middle School Tournament
Round 3
92-96
11/28
L
F 5-0 1:48
B. Moser
Spearfish
Spearfish Middle School Tournament
Round 2
92-96
11/28
L
F 2-0 1:09
A. Kern
Custer
Spearfish Middle School Tournament
Round 1
92-96
11/22
W
F 13-0 2:03
K. Johnson
Minot
2023 Minot MS Mix and Match
Round 3 (3 Man)
94-96
11/21
L
F 2-0 0:56
W. Schaff
Des Lacs Burlington
2023 Minot MS Mix and Match
Round 1 (3 Man)
94-96
11/18
W
F 10-2 3:02
B. McCollum
Williston
Dickinson Middle School Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
95-99
11/18
L
DEC 6-1
L. Feist
Mandan
Dickinson Middle School Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
95-99
11/18
L
DEC 6-1
W. Beyer
St. Mary`s
Dickinson Middle School Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
95-99
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/10
L
F 2-2 0:35
J. Morehouse
Glasgow
Sidney Middle School Eagle Invitational
Round 4
87-93
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:50
L. Niece
Miles City
Sidney Middle School Eagle Invitational
Round 3
87-93
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:57
H. Duffin
Williston
Sidney Middle School Eagle Invitational
Round 2 (5 Man)
87-93
11/05
W
DEC 7-5 SV
M. Rojas
Minot
2022 Dave Mellen Memorial Tny
Round 3
D
11/04
W
F 2-0 0:15
K. Giardini
Mandan
2022 Dave Mellen Memorial Tny
Round 2
D
11/04
L
MD 10-0
C. Becher
New Salem
2022 Dave Mellen Memorial Tny
Round 1
D
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024