Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lydia Warfel
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Big Foot Wrestling Club
Harvard Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
DEC 2-1
M. Pate
Illinois
Union Grove Bronco Brawl
Round 5
61-68
02/18
L
F 2-2 0:49
A. Schutt
Built By Brunson Wrestling
Union Grove Bronco Brawl
Round 3 (6 Man)
61-68
02/18
L
DEC 9-5
M. Polk
Greg Gomez Trained Wrestling
Union Grove Bronco Brawl
Round 2 (5 Man)
61-68
02/18
W
TF 16-1 1:09
Z. Winder
UGWC
Union Grove Bronco Brawl
Round 1 (6 Man)
61-68
02/11
W
F 9-3 1:54
R. Johnson
Kettle Moraine Wrestling Club
2024 Mukwonago Grizzly Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
62-68
02/11
W
DEC 2-0
I. Henze
Milton Monsters Wrestling Club
2024 Mukwonago Grizzly Open
round 3
62-68
02/11
L
DEC 4-2
A. Genore
Milton Monsters Wrestling Club
2024 Mukwonago Grizzly Open
round 1
62-68
02/04
W
MD 11-2
C. Bramstedt
Wisconsin
Girls Brown Deer Jr Falcons Fury
Round 3 (4 Man)
66-73
02/04
W
DEC 3-0
B. Seffrood
Monroe Wrestling Club
Girls Brown Deer Jr Falcons Fury
Round 2 (4 Man)
66-73
02/04
W
DEC 6-0
H. Dick
Sussex Sabercats Wrestling Club
Girls Brown Deer Jr Falcons Fury
Round 1 (4 Man)
66-73
12/03
L
F 14-1 3:00
P. Rangel
Storm Wrestling Club
2023 Golden Eagles Kickoff Tournament
round 5
65-68
12/03
L
F 11-1 1:55
T. Adamson
SCN Youth Wrestling
2023 Golden Eagles Kickoff Tournament
round 3
65-68
12/03
L
MD 13-0
C. Martin
SCN Youth Wrestling
2023 Golden Eagles Kickoff Tournament
round 2
65-68
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
W
TF 20-5 2:38
A. Switzky
Verona Area Wrestling Club
2023 Verona Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
54-58
03/04
L
DEC 5-4
B. Seffrood
Monroe Wrestling Club
2023 Verona Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
54-58
03/04
W
F 2-0 0:11
S. Hale
MGM Silver Spartans
2023 Verona Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
54-58
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024