Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jackson Hunter
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 10-0 1:52
N. Heard
Texas Select Wrestling
TX-NORTH The APEX Classic
Round 5
65-70
02/17
L
F 11-1 3:52
M. McGrain
Texas Select Wrestling
TX-NORTH The APEX Classic
Round 4
65-70
02/03
L
TF 17-1 2:43
M. Horne
Texas Eagle Wrestling Academy
TX-NORTH The Princeton Open
Round 4
56-65
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:51
K. Leal
Texas
TX-NORTH The Princeton Open
Round 3
56-65
11/18
L
DEC 7-2
J. Otto
Louisiana
TX-NORTH Grappling Gobbler
Round 5
65
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:53
H. Heuring
Amped Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Grappling Gobbler
Round 3
65
11/04
L
F 10-0 2:26
K. Gonzalez
Best Trained
TX-NORTH Warrior Wrestling Classic
Round 4
56-65
11/04
W
F 3-3 2:45
A. Adams
Silverback Wrestling Forth Worth
TX-NORTH Warrior Wrestling Classic
Round 3
56-65
11/04
L
F 4-0 1:40
H. Heuring
Amped Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Warrior Wrestling Classic
Round 2
56-65
11/04
W
F 11-2 2:07
K. Gonzalez
Best Trained
TX-NORTH Warrior Wrestling Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
56-65
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
DEC 6-0
Y. Elasfouri
Gracie Barra Westchase Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 8
61
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:46
K. Leyva
El Paso Enforcers Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 7
61
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:30
C. Lassiter
ReZults Wrestling
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 5
61
02/25
W
F 5-0 1:11
G. Iii
El Paso Enforcers Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 3
61
01/07
W
F 4-0 0:48
A. Carucci
Apex Grappling Academy
TX-NORTH McKinney Mayhem
Round 3 (3 Man)
58
01/07
W
F 4-4 2:19
C. Robertson
Cardinal Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH McKinney Mayhem
Round 2 (3 Man)
58
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024