Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
David Jensen
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Hatboro - Horsham
Hatboro Horsham Hs
Hatboro-Horsham
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
NC 0-0
N. Neufville
Academy Park
2024 District 1 AAA Section South
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
127
02/24
L
FOR 0-0
M. Carr
Wissahickon
2024 District 1 AAA Section South
Round 1 (16 Man)
127
02/14
L
F 5-0 1:09
I. Williams
Quakertown Hs
2024 SOL Liberty Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
127
02/14
W
MD 14-1
N. Pittakas
Upper Dublin Hs
2024 SOL Liberty Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
127
01/21
W
MD 13-0
M. Pritchett
William Penn H.S.
CoalCracker Invitational 2024 - Boys JV
R7 (Finals)
129
01/21
W
MD 13-0
E. Johnson
Pen Argyl Area Hs
CoalCracker Invitational 2024 - Boys JV
R7 (Ch Semi Cons Rnd of 4)
129
01/21
W
MD 14-0
C. Jacobacci
Jim Thorpe
CoalCracker Invitational 2024 - Boys JV
R5 (Ch Qtrs Cons Rnd of 8)
129
01/21
W
F 2-2 0:47
D. Edgar
Lehighton Area Hs
CoalCracker Invitational 2024 - Boys JV
R3 (Ch Rnd of 16 Cons Rnd of 16)
129
01/21
W
MD 13-1
A. Pasqua
Pocono Mountain West Hs
CoalCracker Invitational 2024 - Boys JV
R2 (Champ R 32)
129
01/20
L
MD 14-2
L. Magnani
Boiling Springs Hs
CoalCracker Invitational 2024
Round 5 - 4th Consi
129
01/20
W
F 10-0 1:49
J. Luce
Blue Ridge HS
CoalCracker Invitational 2024
Round 4 - 3rd Consi (64 Man Only)
129
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:55
A. Veloz
Archbishop Wood Catholic Hs
CoalCracker Invitational 2024
Round 3 - 16 man & 2nd Consi
129
01/20
L
MD 9-0
G. Erbe
Tamaqua Area HS
CoalCracker Invitational 2024
Round 2 - 32 man & 1st Consi
129
12/29
W
F 5-0 1:17
R. Holt
William Tennent
22nd Annual Wetzel Holiday Classic
Placement Matches (32 Man)
129
12/29
L
DEC 7-3
J. Lenio
Harry S Truman
22nd Annual Wetzel Holiday Classic
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
129
12/29
W
DEC 4-3
K. Daley
Lower Merion
22nd Annual Wetzel Holiday Classic
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
129
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:24
M. Murray
Upper Dublin
22nd Annual Wetzel Holiday Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
129
12/29
W
F 0-0 1:00
K. Polis
West Chester East
22nd Annual Wetzel Holiday Classic
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
129
12/28
L
F 9-0 2:24
J. Luchansky
Pennsbury
22nd Annual Wetzel Holiday Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
129
12/28
W
F 5-2 4:51
M. Soderland
Great Valley
22nd Annual Wetzel Holiday Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
129
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:13
L. Evans
Abington Heights
CoalCracker Invitational 2023
Round 3 - 16 man & 2nd Consi
129
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:00
D. Escueta
Louis E Dieruff Hs
CoalCracker Invitational 2023
Round 2 - 32 man & 1st Consi
129
01/20
L
F 9-0 1:02
C. Robinson
Athens Area Hs
CoalCracker Invitational 2023
Round 1 - 64 Man
129
12/28
L
F 6-0 1:25
J. Kaplan
Abington
2022 Ralph Wetzel Classic
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
129
12/28
L
F 4-0 0:41
S. Harris
Conwell Egan
2022 Ralph Wetzel Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
129
12/28
W
F 2-0 1:36
S. Dmytryk
Archbishop Wood
2022 Ralph Wetzel Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
129
12/17
L
TF 19-4 4:54
J. McGarrigle
Conrad Weiser Hs
Donegal Holiday Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
127
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:37
A. Eugene
Coatesville Area Hs
Donegal Holiday Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
127
12/17
L
F 2-0 1:13
N. Hinkel
Donegal Hs
Donegal Holiday Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
127
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:40
K. Yourkavitch
Wyomissing Area Hs
Donegal Holiday Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
127
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022