Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Simon Kuhn
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Hamilton Heights
Hamilton Heights
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
DEF 0-0
K. Mikesell
Western Boone
1A/2A Indiana State Championship
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
150
03/02
W
TF 15-0 2:36
G. Martin
South Vermillion
1A/2A Indiana State Championship
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
150
03/02
W
F 2-0 1:45
T. Smith
Indiana School for the Deaf
1A/2A Indiana State Championship
Round 1 (32 Man)
150
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
T. Barrow
North Posey
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Placement
150
02/25
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
R. Biddle
East Noble
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Consi`s vs. Semis
150
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 7-5
K. Shotts
Rochester Wrestling Club
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Day 2 Blood Round
150
02/25
L
DEC 7-4
C. Sommers
Franklin Community High School
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Quarters
150
02/24
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:08
C. Gardner
Greenfield Central HS
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round 3
150
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 5-3
R. Biddle
East Noble
Indiana Frosh-Soph State Championships
Round 2
150
02/19
L
Replay
M FOR 11-5
A. Lopshire
The Fort Hammers
Indy Nationals
3rd Full Round
150
02/19
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:45
E. Grady
indianapolis
Indy Nationals
Quarters (Both)
150
02/19
W
Replay
F 7-0 1:31
L. McTague
West Lafayette
Indy Nationals
2nd Full Round
150
02/18
W
Replay
F 12-1 2:58
J. Pablo-Valderrama
Southport Wrestling Club
Indy Nationals
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
150
02/18
L
Replay
DEC 6-2 SV
D. Conner
Kokomo
Indy Nationals
Round of 32 and All
150
01/13
W
F 4-0 2:05
E. Clampitt-Morales
West Lafayette
Hoosier Conference 2024
Round 5 - Placement Matches
157
01/13
W
F 14-0 4:04
X. Flynn
Benton Central
Hoosier Conference 2024
Round 4 - Consolation Semis
157
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:40
L. Hughes
Rensselaer Central
Hoosier Conference 2024
Round 3 - Semi Finals & Conso Rnd 1
157
01/13
W
F 12-0 4:45
E. Clampitt-Morales
West Lafayette
Hoosier Conference 2024
Round 2 - Quarterfinals
157
01/06
L
Replay
TF 26-11 5:48
J. Huyvaert
New Prairie
IHSWCA 2024 Team State Duals
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
150
01/06
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:50
B. Tabler
Maconaquah
IHSWCA 2024 Team State Duals
Placement (16 Team)
157
01/06
L
Replay
MD 14-6
E. Rodriguez
Wawasee
IHSWCA 2024 Team State Duals
Semis & WB (16 Team)
150
12/30
L
DEC 4-1
A. Elkins
New Haven
North Montgomery Holiday Duals -Ind
Placement Matches (16 Man)
150
12/30
W
DEC 10-6
C. Heriges
Lafayette Harrison
North Montgomery Holiday Duals -Ind
Semis (16 Man)
150
12/30
W
F 2-0 1:02
D. Looney
North Central
North Montgomery Holiday Duals -Ind
Quarters (16 Man)
150
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022