Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Marke Clemens
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2006-2007
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 5-3
T. Sannito
Madison West
D1 Reg. 2 - Waunakee
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
140
02/10
L
F 0-0 0:23
T. Shirley
DeForest
D1 Reg. 2 - Waunakee
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
140
02/03
L
F 0-0 0:52
D. Kinsman
Reedsburg
Badger Conference Tournament
1st Round Wrestlebacks(9:15pm)
140
02/03
L
F 0-0 3:07
K. Kissinger
Verona
Badger Conference Tournament
First Round (6:00pm)
140
01/14
L
F 0-0 3:09
W. Peebles
Wilmot
Waunakee @ Wilmot
Round 1
140
01/14
W
F 0-0 3:55
B. Dahlgren
Watertown
Waunakee @ Watertown
Round 1
140
01/14
L
F 0-0 3:53
N. Ahmed
Kenosha Tremper
Waunakee @ Kenosha Tremper
Round 1
140
01/14
L
F 0-0 1:51
C. Hill
Madison Memorial
Waunakee @ Madison Memorial
Round 1
140
01/14
L
F 0-0 3:50
K. Kissinger
Verona
Waunakee @ Verona
Round 1
140
01/13
L
F 0-0 3:50
K. Kissinger
Verona
Verona Area Duals
Round 1
140
01/13
W
F 0-0 3:55
B. Dahlgren
Watertown
Verona Area Duals
Round 4
140
01/13
L
F 0-0 3:09
W. Peebles
Wilmot
Verona Area Duals
Round 5
140
01/13
L
F 0-0 1:51
C. Hill
Madison Memorial
Verona Area Duals
Round 3
140
01/13
L
F 0-0 2:53
N. Ahmed
Kenosha Tremper
Verona Area Duals
Round 2
140
01/12
L
MD 20-7
R. Rutter
Baraboo
Waunakee @ Baraboo
Round 1
140
12/20
L
F 0-0 4:25
T. Proctor
Pecatonica
Waunakee @ Pecatonica
Round 1
145
12/16
L
DEC 11-4
C. David
Sauk Prairie
Sauk Prairie @ Waunakee
Round 1
140
12/10
L
F 0-0 2:53
D. Lichter
Westosha
Westosha @ Waunakee
Round 1
145
12/10
W
FOR 0-0
J. Priske
Poynette
Poynette @ Waunakee
Round 1
145
12/09
L
F 0-0 2:53
D. Lichter
Westosha Central
Waunakee Warrior Invitational
Round 2
145
12/09
W
FOR 0-0
J. Priske
Poynette
Waunakee Warrior Invitational
Round 1
145
12/03
W
F 0-0 2:48
L. Sperle
Cambridge
Waunakee @ Cambridge
Round 1
140
12/03
W
DEC 4-2
C. Hill
Madison Memorial
Madison Memorial @ Waunakee
Round 1
140
12/03
L
F 0-0 3:26
T. Lincoln
Brodhead-Juda
Waunakee @ Brodhead-Juda
Round 1
140
12/03
L
DEC 7-2
T. McDermott
Jefferson
Jefferson @ Waunakee
Round 1
140
12/03
L
F 0-0 2:14
N. Mode
Fort Atkinson
Fort Atkinson @ Waunakee
Round 1
140
12/01
L
F 12-4 4:45
R. Rogers
Mt Horeb/Barneveld Vikings
Waunakee @ Mt Horeb/Barneveld Vikings
Round 1
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024