Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Quin Greenstreet
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Central MD Wrestling
Panthers Wrestling
Pasadena Panthers
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/26
L
Replay
DEC 4-1
J. Wiseman
Ragin Raisins Niagara
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
106 lbs
05/26
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
B. Sidney
Grease Monkeys
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
106 lbs
05/25
L
Replay
DEC 10-4
T. Connely
Journeymen Wrestling Black
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
106 lbs
05/25
L
Replay
F 10-3 2:24
B. Klipp
Team Nauman Black
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
106 lbs
05/25
L
Replay
F 8-2 0:00
T. Gretz
Team Shutt Penguin
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
106 lbs
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:37
J. Stanley
MD Maniacs
MSWA Central Qualifier - Wilde Lake HS
Placement Matches (16 Man)
97
01/28
W
F 4-0 1:14
B. Katzenberger
Middle River Rhinos
MSWA Central Qualifier - Wilde Lake HS
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
97
01/28
W
F 8-0 3:58
D. Veiga
Vipers
MSWA Central Qualifier - Wilde Lake HS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
97
01/28
W
F 5-0 1:04
A. Aquia
Mavericks Wrestling
MSWA Central Qualifier - Wilde Lake HS
Round 1 (16 Man)
97
11/19
W
DEC 7-5 TB1
E. Kaliakoudas
Headhunters
MSWA Fall Brawl
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
95
11/19
W
F 2-0 0:36
O. Niyazov
Scanlan wrestling academy
MSWA Fall Brawl
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
95
11/19
L
MD 10-0
D. Manna
American Dream Wrestling Club
MSWA Fall Brawl
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
95
11/19
W
DEC 4-0
E. Kaliakoudas
Headhunters
MSWA Fall Brawl
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
95
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024